Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
13:30
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
0
0
0
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
15:30
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
1
0
1
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
18:00
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
13:30
Kaiserslautern
Spieltag
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
0
1
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
2
1
1
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Aue
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
REG
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Zwickau
Spieltag
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
2
1
1
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
CZJ
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14:30
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
2
1
5
1
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
17:00
London
Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
2
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
12:00
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
4
0
0
0
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
16:15
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
0
1
1
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
18:30
Leganés
Spieltag
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
20:45
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
0
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
12:30
Verona
Spieltag
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
CVE
Chievo Verona
3
2
2
1
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
15:00
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
1
0
0
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Spieltag
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
BNV
Benevento Calcio
0
0
3
1
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
Milano
Spieltag
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
0
0
0
0
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
Spieltag
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPAL
SPA
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
0
0
1
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Torino
Spieltag
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
0
0
1
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
18:00
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
20:45
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
0
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
15:00
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
1
0
2
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
17:00
Troyes
Spieltag
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
0
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
21:00
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
13:00
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
HSV
Hamburger SV II
6
6
0
0
VfB Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
14:00
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg II
Wolfsburg II
WOL
VfL Wolfsburg II
6
4
1
0
Altona 93
Alt
Altona 93
Altona 93
Norderstedt
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
STP
FC St. Pauli II
1
1
1
1
Lüneburger SK Hansa
LSK
LSK Hansa
Lüneburger SK Hansa
15:00
Spieltag
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
VfV
VfV Hildesheim
0
0
2
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
NOR
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:30
Berlin
Spieltag
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
0
0
0
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
Fürstenwalde
Spieltag
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
1
1
3
0
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Potsdam
Spieltag
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
0
0
0
0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
BAU
Bautzen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Leipzig
Spieltag
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1
1
1
1
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
13:45
Berlin
Spieltag
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
3
1
0
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
17:00
Aachen
Spieltag
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
1
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
14:00
Mannheim
Spieltag
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW Mannh.
SVW
Waldhof Mannheim
2
1
0
0
Kickers Offenbach
OFC
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Worms
Spieltag
Wormatia Worms
Worms
WOR
Wormatia Worms
1
0
2
1
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
15:00
München
Spieltag
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
TSV 1860 München
0
0
1
0
Bayern München II
FCB
Bayern II
Bayern München II
13:00
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
0
0
0
Bursaspor
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
15:30
Kayseri
Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
2
0
0
0
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
18:30
Istanbul
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
0
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
12:30
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
3
1
0
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
14:30
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
0
4
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
0
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
16:45
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
1
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
13:00
Spieltag
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
2
1
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
15:30
Moskva
Spieltag
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
0
0
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:00
Spieltag
Anschi Machatschkala
Machatschkala
MAC
Anschi Machatschkala
0
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Tondela
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
0
0
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
19:00
Vila das Aves
Spieltag
CD Aves
CD Aves
CD
CD Aves
0
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
21:15
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
0
0
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
15:00
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
1
0
Panionios GSS
Pan
Panionios
Panionios GSS
17:15
Spieltag
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
0
0
AE Larisa
AE
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
Skoda Xanthi
Xan
Skoda Xanthi
Skoda Xanthi
19:30
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
14:00
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
1
1
1
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
16:30
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
0
0
0
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
16:00
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
0
1
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
1
1
1
1
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
0
0
4
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
21:00
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
0
Atlético GO
Atl
Atlético
Atlético GO
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
0
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Spieltag
Cruzeiro EC
Cruzeiro
CRU
Cruzeiro EC
0
0
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Spieltag
Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Parana
CAP
Atlético Paranaense
0
0
Sport Club Recife
SPO
SC Recife
Sport Club Recife
Spieltag
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
0
0
SE Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
SE Palmeiras
Spieltag
EC Bahia
EC Bahia
Bah
EC Bahia
0
0
EC Vitória BA
Vit
EC Vitória
EC Vitória BA
23:00
Spieltag
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
PON
Ponte Preta
0
0
Avaí FC
AVA
Avaí
Avaí FC
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
0
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
16:00
Helsinki
Gruppe 7
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
0
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien