Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Girondins BordeauxNicolas de PrévilleSturm14510,36
Girondins BordeauxJosh MajaSturm15500,33
3Girondins BordeauxJimmy BriandSturm14410,29
4Girondins BordeauxYacine AdliMittelfeld12300,25
Girondins BordeauxUi-jo HwangSturm14300,21
Girondins BordeauxPablo CastroAbwehr15300,2
7Girondins BordeauxOtavioMittelfeld15200,13
8Girondins BordeauxLoris BenitoAbwehr14100,07
Girondins BordeauxSamuel KaluSturm14100,07
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoSturm9100,11

Girondins Bordeaux

Girondins Bordeaux Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux
Stadt
Bordeaux
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.10.1881
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Matmut Atlantique
Kapazität
42.052