Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
18:00
13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
17:30
17:00
19:00
21:00
22:00
15:00
17:00
21:00
14:00
15:00
13:30
13:00
14:00
18:15
20:45
12:15
14:30
16:45
20:00
13:00
15:30
18:00
17:00
19:30
22:00
17:00
00:00
02:00
21:00
01:00
16:00
20:30
22:45
18:15
20:30
20:45
Tennis
00:00
Halbfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
1
6
3
3
2
3
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
22:00
Finale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
0
0
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
22:20
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
Indien
0
0
Deutschland
Ste
C.-M. Stebe
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
0
0
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
23:00
1. Runde
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
USA
0
0
Niederlande
Haa
R. Haase
Robin Haase
20:45
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
0
0
1
6
0
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
21:50
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
0
0
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
22:40
1. Runde
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
Her
Slowenien
0
0
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
23:05
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
0
0
Russland
Gas
M. Gasparyan
Margarita Gasparyan
20:00
Finale
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
Kuz
Russland
0
5
3
1
7
1
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Handball
14:00
2. Runde
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
19
11
19:28
11:16
28
16
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
14:55
2. Runde
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Heilbronn-Hork.
TSB
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
27
11
27:31
11:14
31
14
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
15:00
2. Runde
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
31
15
31:26
15:10
26
10
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
2. Runde
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
MT Melsungen
31
14
31:25
14:14
25
14
SG BBM Bietigheim
SGB
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
2. Runde
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
23
12
23:39
12:24
39
24
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
2. Runde
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
ESS
TUSEM Essen
25
11
25:34
11:16
34
16
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
2. Runde
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
HC Erlangen
28
13
28:14
13:7
14
7
HSG Hanau
HAN
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau
16:00
2. Runde
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
ELB
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
22
11
22:28
11:10
28
10
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
2. Runde
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
23
12
23:21
12:12
21
12
TuS N-Lübbecke
TNL
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
2. Runde
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
46
20
46:17
20:6
17
6
VfL Eintracht Hagen
HAG
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
2. Runde
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TVG
TV Großwallstadt
27
13
27:30
13:15
30
15
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
2. Runde
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
WHV
Wilhelmshavener HV
23
13
23:40
13:19
40
19
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
17:00
2. Runde
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
31
16
31:21
16:8
21
8
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
2. Runde
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
30
17
30:14
17:8
14
8
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
SWA
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
2. Runde
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
TSV Bayer Dormagen
24
13
24:33
13:16
33
16
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
2. Runde
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
FER
TuS Ferndorf
17
10
17:30
10:16
30
16
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB11005:143
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL11004:043
3SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF11003:033
4Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9511003:123
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0411003:213
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB11002:113
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE11001:013
8Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB10102:201
8Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC10102:201
10Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG10100:001
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV32106:157
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB32106:427
3Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC32017:526
4Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE32016:516
5SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF32014:316
6Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC31207:525
7Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9631115:324
8SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9821103:124
91. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH31116:514
10Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG31114:314
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg