Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
20:45
Tennis
11:00
Viertelfinale
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
4
1
2
6
6
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
12:40
Viertelfinale
Luciano Darderi
L. Darderi
Italien
0
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
15:05
Viertelfinale
Pavel Kotov
P. Kotov
Russland
1
7
7
6
0
0
6
4
6
1
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
17:40
Viertelfinale
Giovanni Perricard
G. Perricard
Frankreich
0
0
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
13:35
Achtelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
1
7
9
6
4
3
2
6
7
7
7
6
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
14:50
Viertelfinale
Alex Michelsen
A. Michelsen
Mic
USA
0
3
6
2
2
6
7
7
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
17:40
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
0
0
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
18:15
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
0
0
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
19:35
Viertelfinale
Alexander Shevchenko
A. Shevchenko
Kasachstan
0
0
Italien
F. Cobolli
Flavio Cobolli
11:00
Viertelfinale
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
6
6
0
3
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
12:45
Viertelfinale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
1
40
0
4
40
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
18:05
Viertelfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
0
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
18:35
Viertelfinale
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
Von
Tschechien
0
0
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
12:00
Viertelfinale
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarien
2
6
6
0
4
3
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
14:15
Viertelfinale
Peyton Stearns
P. Stearns
USA
2
6
4
7
1
4
6
5
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
17:15
Viertelfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
0
0
0
2
0
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
18:25
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova
K. Rakhimova
Russland
0
0
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
Basketball
02:30
Minneapolis, MN
Conference Finals
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
105
33
29
21
22
105:108
33:2729:3221:2322:26
108
27
32
23
26
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Eishockey
02:00
New York City, NY
Conference Finals
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
0
0
0
0:3
0:10:00:2
3
1
0
2
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Handball
19:00
Magdeburg
Spieltag
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
0
0
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Eishockey
16:20
Ostrava
Viertelfinale
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
2
2
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Prag
Viertelfinale
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
3
2
1
1
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
20:20
Ostrava
Viertelfinale
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
0
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Prag
Viertelfinale
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Basketball
18:30
Vechta
Viertelfinale
SC RASTA Vechta
Vechta
VEC
SC RASTA Vechta
0
0
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP34209562:362669
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34215865:392668
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534189772:403263
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341771064:442058
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC341510968:482055
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341313859:441552
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP341571254:54052
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341481250:49150
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341391269:591048
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04341271553:60-743
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM38238765:382777
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381910968:491967
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV381712951:42963
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD381951458:401862
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR381515860:431760
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3816121051:47460
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE381781360:53759
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3815111258:57156
9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT381671550:49155
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3814121265:511454
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg