Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
16:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
02:30
00:15
02:30
00:15
02:30
20:00
20:45
Tennis
12:30
Achtelfinale
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
0
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
13:50
Achtelfinale
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
0
0
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
15:10
Achtelfinale
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
0
0
Tschechien
Ves
J. Vesely
Jiri Vesely
18:30
Achtelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
0
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
10:00
Viertelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
0
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
11:15
Viertelfinale
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
0
Russland
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
12:30
Viertelfinale
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
0
0
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
16:30
Viertelfinale
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
0
0
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Basketball
02:30
Conference Finals
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
112
24
26
27
35
112:109
24:2326:2127:3235:33
109
23
21
32
33
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Eishockey
02:00
Stanley Cup
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
2
1
0
1
2:5
1:20:31:0
5
2
3
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Handball
20:45
Gruppe A
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
0
0
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
18:45
Gruppe B
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
0
0
HC PPD Zagreb
ZAg
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Gruppe B
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
0
0
HBC Nantes
NAN
Nantes
HBC Nantes
20:45
Gruppe B
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
0
0
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB11008:083
2Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC11004:133
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB11003:033
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA11003:123
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL11003:123
61899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG11003:213
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF11003:213
8Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC10101:101
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE10101:101
10Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0410100:001
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE11003:033
21. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH11002:023
2Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9611002:023
4SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS11003:213
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV11002:113
6Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE11001:013
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP10102:201
7VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC10102:201
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN10101:101
9Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV10101:101
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga