Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

10.07.2018 18:00
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
TKO
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
11.07.2018 15:30
FC Banants
FC Banants
BAN
FC Banants
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
RAB
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Hon
Honved
Budapest Honvéd
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
Levski Sofia
LEW
Levski
Levski Sofia
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CFE
CS FOLA Esch
Prishtina KF
PRI
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
GLE
Glenavon FC
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
12.07.2018 16:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
Pyunik FC
Vardar Skopje
Var
Vardar
Vardar Skopje
12.07.2018 16:45
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
GJI
Gjirokastër
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
12.07.2018 17:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
CSA
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beitar Jerusalem
Bei
Beitar Jerusale
Beitar Jerusalem
12.07.2018 17:30
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
PAR
FK Partizani
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
SP Tre Fiori
FIO
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
12.07.2018 18:00
Ilves Tampere
IPA
IPA
Ilves Tampere
Slavia Sofia
SOF
PFC Slavia
Slavia Sofia
Gabala FK
Gabala
GAB
Gabala FK
Progrès Niedercorn
Pro
Progres
Progrès Niedercorn
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FCL
FC Lahti
FH Hafnarfjörður
FHH
FH
FH Hafnarfjörður
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Bal
Balzan FC
Keşlə FK
INT
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
JKN
JK Narva Trans
Željezničar Sarajevo
SAR
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
FCI Levadia
Levadia
TAL
FCI Levadia
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
Kuopion PS
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
FKT
FK Trakai
Irtysh Pavlodar
FCI
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
12.07.2018 18:05
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
LIE
FK Liepāja
BK Häcken
BKH
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
12.07.2018 19:00
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Derry City
Derry City
Der
Derry City
Dinamo Minsk
MIN
D. Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
Gap Connah's Quay FC
Connah's Quay
Con
Gap Connah's Quay FC
Shakhter Soligorsk
SOL
Shakhter
Shakhter Soligorsk
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
NK Osijek
NK
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
KF Laçi
KFL
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
MIL
FC Milsami
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
12.07.2018 19:45
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
12.07.2018 20:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
SBR
Široki Brijeg
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
Rac
RFCU Luxemburg
FC Viitorul Constanța
VII
Viitorul Consta
FC Viitorul Constanța
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
FC Zaria
FC
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍBV
ÍBV
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
Sarpsborg 08
Sar
Sarpsborg
Sarpsborg 08
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE
UE Engordany
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
B36 Tórshavn
OFK Titograd
FK
Titograd
OFK Titograd
12.07.2018 20:05
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
12.07.2018 20:15
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar
RUD
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
12.07.2018 20:30
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK AS Trenčín
AS
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
12.07.2018 20:45
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
CLI
Cliftonville FC
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
Lech Poznań
Gandzasar FC
GAN
Gandzasar
Gandzasar FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Zla
Spartak Subotica
Coleraine FC
Col
Coleraine
Coleraine FC
12.07.2018 21:00
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
Dun
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Rad
Radnički Niš
Gżira United
Gzi
Gżira United
Gżira United
12.07.2018 22:00
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
STJ
UMF Stjarnan
JK Nõmme Kalju
JKN
Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
17.07.2018 17:45
Levski Sofia
Levski
LEW
Levski Sofia
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
17.07.2018 17:55
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
17.07.2018 18:00
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
Hon
Budapest Honvéd
FK Rabotnički
RAB
Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
18.07.2018 18:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
SAR
Željezničar Sarajevo
JK Narva Trans
JKN
Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
19.07.2018 15:00
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
TKO
Tobyl Kostanay
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
UE Engordany
UE
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
19.07.2018 17:00
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
VII
FC Viitorul Constanța
RFCU Luxemburg
Rac
Racing FC
RFCU Luxemburg
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
MIN
Dinamo Minsk
Derry City
Der
Derry City
Derry City
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KFL
KF Laçi
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Gandzasar FC
Gandzasar
GAN
Gandzasar FC
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
FCI
Irtysh Pavlodar
FK Trakai
FKT
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
19.07.2018 18:00
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
JKN
JK Nõmme Kalju
UMF Stjarnan
STJ
Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
SOF
Slavia Sofia
Ilves Tampere
IPA
IPA
Ilves Tampere
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Glenavon FC
GLE
Glenavon
Glenavon FC
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gzi
Gżira United
Radnički Niš
Rad
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
19.07.2018 18:30
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
i.E.
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
FC Milsami
MIL
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
19.07.2018 19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dun
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC
FC Zaria
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
Var
Vardar Skopje
Pyunik FC
PYU
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
n.V.
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
Gap Connah's Quay FC
Con
Connah's Quay
Gap Connah's Quay FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
INT
Keşlə FK
Balzan FC
Bal
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
Sar
Sarpsborg 08
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍBV
ÍBV
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BKH
BK Häcken
FK Liepāja
LIE
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
PRI
Prishtina KF
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
i.E.
19.07.2018 19:30
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
Pro
Progrès Niedercorn
Gabala FK
GAB
Gabala
Gabala FK
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
FC Nordsjælland
Cliftonville FC
CLI
Cliftonville
Cliftonville FC
19.07.2018 19:45
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
Bei
Beitar Jerusalem
Chikhura Sachkhere
CSA
Chikhura
Chikhura Sachkhere
19.07.2018 20:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Gjirokastër
GJI
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
FC Kopenhagen
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
19.07.2018 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
FK Partizani
PAR
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FC Banants
BAN
FC Banants
FC Banants
19.07.2018 20:30
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
AS
FK AS Trenčín
FK Budućnost Podgorica
BUD
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
Partizan Belgrad
FK Rudar Pljevlja
RUD
Rudar
FK Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd
Titograd
FK
OFK Titograd
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
B36 Tórshavn
19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK
NK Osijek
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ
NSÍ Runavík
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
FCI Levadia
TAL
Levadia
FCI Levadia
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
FIO
SP Tre Fiori
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
Col
Coleraine FC
Spartak Subotica
Zla
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
Široki Brijeg
SBR
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
FHH
FH Hafnarfjörður
FC Lahti
FCL
FC Lahti
FC Lahti