Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1SV SandhausenLeart PaqaradaAbwehr1670,811133
2SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovAbwehr1761,061038
3SV SandhausenDennis DiekmeierAbwehr1754,59928
4SV SandhausenGerrit NauberAbwehr1752,65895
5SV SandhausenKevin BehrensSturm1743,94747
6SV SandhausenDenis LinsmayerMittelfeld1442,57596
7SV SandhausenMartin FraislTorwart1735595
8SV SandhausenErik ZengaMittelfeld1043,1431
9SV SandhausenIvan PaurevićMittelfeld940,89368
10SV SandhausenJulius BiadaMittelfeld1033,1331
11SV SandhausenRúrik GíslasonMittelfeld1031,9319
12SV SandhausenAziz BouhaddouzSturm1125,64282
13SV SandhausenPhilipp FörsterMittelfeld556280
14SV SandhausenRobin ScheuMittelfeld1320,77270
15SV SandhausenMario EngelsSturm1320,15262
16SV SandhausenPhilip TürpitzMittelfeld1417,64247
17SV SandhausenBesar HalimiMittelfeld734,57242
SV SandhausenMarlon FreyMittelfeld1024,2242
19SV SandhausenEmanuel TaffertshoferMittelfeld435,75143
20SV SandhausenSören DieckmannAbwehr16262
21SV SandhausenTim KisterAbwehr27,515
22SV SandhausenEnrique PeñaMittelfeld2612

SV Sandhausen

SV Sandhausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Sandhausen 1916
Stadt
Sandhausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1916
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald
Kapazität
15.414