Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneSturm281740,61
2Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonSturm311200,39
3Tottenham HotspurLucasMittelfeld321000,31
4Tottenham HotspurChristian EriksenMittelfeld35800,23
5Tottenham HotspurDele AlliMittelfeld25500,2
6Tottenham HotspurÉrik LamelaSturm19400,21
7Tottenham HotspurEric DierMittelfeld20300,15
8Tottenham HotspurJuan FoythAbwehr12100,08
Tottenham HotspurLlorenteSturm20100,05
Tottenham HotspurDavinson SánchezAbwehr23100,04
Tottenham HotspurKieran TrippierAbwehr27100,04
Tottenham HotspurJan VertonghenAbwehr22100,05
Tottenham HotspurVictor WanyamaMittelfeld13100,08
Tottenham HotspurHarry WinksMittelfeld26100,04

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur Herren
vollst. Name
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club
Spitzname
The Spurs
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
05.09.1882
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Kapazität
62.062