Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Eintracht FrankfurtLuka JovićSturm321710,53
2Eintracht FrankfurtSébastien HallerSturm291530,52
3Eintracht FrankfurtAnte RebićSturm28900,32
4Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićMittelfeld34600,18
5Eintracht FrankfurtJonathan de GuzmánMittelfeld28300,11
Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaSturm11300,27
7Eintracht FrankfurtDanny da CostaAbwehr34200,06
Eintracht FrankfurtNicolai MüllerMittelfeld7200,29
9Eintracht FrankfurtGelson FernandesMittelfeld28100,04
Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerAbwehr14100,07
Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaAbwehr27100,04

Eintracht Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt Herren
vollst. Name
Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt
Stadt
Frankfurt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
08.03.1899
Sportarten
Basketball, Boxen, Eishockey, Eissport, Fußball, Handball, Hockey, Leichtahtletik, Rugby, Tennis, Tischtennis, Turnen, Volleyball
Stadion
Commerzbank-Arena
Kapazität
51.500