Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ajax AmsterdamDušan TadićSturm3428110,82
2Ajax AmsterdamKlaas Jan HuntelaarSturm281610,57
Ajax AmsterdamHakim ZiyechMittelfeld291600,55
4Ajax AmsterdamKasper DolbergSturm251100,44
5Ajax AmsterdamDonny van de BeekMittelfeld34900,26
6Ajax AmsterdamDavid NeresSturm29800,28
7Ajax AmsterdamDaley BlindAbwehr34500,15
Ajax AmsterdamLasse SchöneMittelfeld30500,17
9Ajax AmsterdamFrenkie de JongMittelfeld31300,1
Ajax AmsterdamMatthijs de LigtAbwehr33300,09
11Ajax AmsterdamNicolás TagliaficoAbwehr29200,07
12Ajax AmsterdamZakaria LabyadMittelfeld12100,08
Ajax AmsterdamNoussair MazraouiAbwehr28100,04
Ajax AmsterdamJoël VeltmanAbwehr9100,11

Ajax Amsterdam

Ajax Amsterdam Herren
vollst. Name
Amsterdamsche Football Club Ajax
Stadt
Amsterdam
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
18.03.1900
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Johan Cruijff ArenA
Kapazität
53.500