Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Adelaide International

Tennis

Adelaide International

Spielplan

1. Runde
12.01.2020
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
4
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
2
5
7
7
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
1
7
6
6
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
1
6
6
4
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
7
3
6
13.01.2020
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
Frankreich
0
3
5
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
7
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
Lon
Argentinien
0
2
4
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
6
6
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
2
7
3
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
1
6
6
4
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
2
6
6
7
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
1
7
2
6
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
4
4
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
2
6
6
14.01.2020
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
4
4
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
2
6
6
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
1
4
7
3
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
6
6
Italien
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
0
4
2
Stephane Robert
S. Robert
Rob
Frankreich
1
4
6
0
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
2
6
2
6
Achtelfinale
14.01.2020
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
5
2
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
7
6
15.01.2020
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
0
3
3
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
6
3
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
6
6
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
0
1
2
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
6
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
0
3
2
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
0
6
3
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
6
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
3
4
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
0
3
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
7
Viertelfinale
16.01.2020
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
3
3
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
1
4
6
3
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
3
6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
0
3
4
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
Bol
Australien
0
3
0
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
Halbfinale
17.01.2020
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
1
4
7
3
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
6
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
7
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
1
6
7
4
Finale
18.01.2020
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
0
3
0
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1SerbienNovak Đoković12.113
2RusslandDaniil Medvedev10.370
3SpanienRafael Nadal8.270
4GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas8.030
5DeutschlandAlexander Zverev7.340
6ÖsterreichDominic Thiem7.340
7RusslandAndrey Rublev6.005
8ItalienMatteo Berrettini5.488
9SchweizRoger Federer4.215
10KanadaDenis Shapovalov3.625