]} ]} ]} Der Spielplan mit allen Ergebnissen der Open Sud de France
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Open Sud de France

Tennis

Open Sud de France

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    22.02.2021
    Norbert Gombos
    N. Gombos
    Gom
    Slowakei
    0
    3
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    6
    7
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    H. Gaston
    Hugo Gaston
    1
    3
    7
    1
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Tso
    Frankreich
    0
    4
    2
    USA
    S. Korda
    Sebastian Korda
    2
    6
    6
    23.02.2021
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    6
    6
    USA
    Gir
    M. Giron
    Marcos Giron
    1
    2
    7
    3
    Peter Gojowczyk
    P. Gojowczyk
    Goj
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    0
    3
    4
    Lucas Pouille
    L. Pouille
    Pou
    Frankreich
    0
    6
    2
    Frankreich
    B. Bonzi
    Benjamin Bonzi
    2
    7
    6
    Mikael Ymer
    M. Ymer
    Schweden
    0
    1
    1
    Tschechien
    Ves
    J. Vesely
    Jiri Vesely
    2
    6
    6
    Dennis Novak
    D. Novak
    Nov
    Österreich
    2
    7
    1
    6
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    Mur
    A. Murray
    Andy Murray
    0
    6
    1
    24.02.2021
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    B. Zapata Miral
    Spanien
    1
    6
    7
    2
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    2
    7
    5
    6
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    1
    6
    2
    6
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Gregoire Barrere
    G. Barrere
    Bar
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    0
    4
    4
    Achtelfinale
    24.02.2021
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    S. Korda
    Sebastian Korda
    0
    3
    2
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    Niederlande
    1
    7
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Benjamin Bonzi
    B. Bonzi
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    4
    5
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    4
    6
    7
    25.02.2021
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    0
    4
    6
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    2
    6
    7
    Jiri Vesely
    J. Vesely
    Ves
    Tschechien
    1
    7
    6
    3
    Deutschland
    Goj
    P. Gojowczyk
    Peter Gojowczyk
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    A. Davidovich F
    Spanien
    2
    7
    6
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    0
    5
    2
    Dusan Lajovic
    D.Lajovic
    Laj
    Serbien
    0
    6
    5
    Österreich
    Nov
    D. Novak
    Dennis Novak
    2
    7
    7
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Bar
    G. Barrere
    Gregoire Barrere
    0
    0
    3
    Viertelfinale
    26.02.2021
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    0
    4
    4
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    6
    6
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    1
    6
    4
    5
    Dennis Novak
    D. Novak
    Nov
    Österreich
    0
    4
    1
    Deutschland
    Goj
    P. Gojowczyk
    Peter Gojowczyk
    2
    6
    6
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    0
    3
    3
    Halbfinale
    27.02.2021
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Goj
    P. Gojowczyk
    Peter Gojowczyk
    0
    5
    1
    Finale
    28.02.2021
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    0
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    0

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.030
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3RusslandDaniil Medvedev9.735
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    5SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas6.595
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.615
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev4.609
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.480
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.480