Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Stephan HainStephan HainSpVgg Unterhaching211430,67
2Manuel SchäfflerManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden211210,57
3Benjamin GirthBenjamin GirthSV Meppen201100,55
4Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnChemnitzer FC201020,5
Sven MichelSven MichelSC Paderborn 07211000,48
6Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenySC Paderborn 0715920,6
7Stephan AndristStephan AndristSV Wehen Wiesbaden21810,38
Soufian BenyaminaSoufian BenyaminaHansa Rostock19820,42
Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelFortuna Köln21810,38
Fabian SchleusenerFabian SchleusenerKarlsruher SC20800,4
11Massih WasseyMassih WasseySC Paderborn 0719740,37
Ben ZolinskiBen ZolinskiSC Paderborn 0719700,37
Christian BeckChristian Beck1. FC Magdeburg21700,33
Hamdi DahmaniHamdi DahmaniFortuna Köln21700,33
Myroslav SlavovMyroslav SlavovChemnitzer FC19700,37
Ronny KönigRonny KönigFSV Zwickau21700,33
Hamadi Al GhaddiouiHamadi Al GhaddiouiSportfreunde Lotte20710,35
18Timo RöttgerTimo RöttgerSG Sonnenhof Großaspach17600,35
Martin KobylańskiMartin KobylańskiPreußen Münster20620,3
Orhan AdemiOrhan AdemiWürzburger Kickers16610,38
Michel NiemeyerMichel Niemeyer1. FC Magdeburg18600,33
Matthias MorysMatthias MorysVfR Aalen19610,32
Marius KleinsorgeMarius KleinsorgeSV Meppen19600,32
Philip TürpitzPhilip Türpitz1. FC Magdeburg17620,35
25Maximilian OesterhelwegMaximilian OesterhelwegSportfreunde Lotte16500,31
Timmy ThieleTimmy ThieleFC Carl Zeiss Jena9500,56
Martin RöserMartin RöserHallescher FC17500,29
Anton FinkAnton FinkKarlsruher SC18520,28
Marcel BärMarcel BärVfR Aalen17510,29
Marlon RitterMarlon RitterSC Paderborn 0713500,38
Steven RuprechtSteven RuprechtSV Wehen Wiesbaden17520,29
32Sascha BigalkeSascha BigalkeSpVgg Unterhaching21400,19
Saliou SanéSaliou SanéSG Sonnenhof Großaspach18400,22
Sören EismannSören EismannFC Carl Zeiss Jena12400,33
Hilal El HelweHilal El HelweHallescher FC21400,19
Marc HeiderMarc HeiderVfL Osnabrück16400,25
Mathias FetschMathias FetschHallescher FC17400,24
Julius DükerJulius Düker1. FC Magdeburg13400,31
Thomas HagnThomas HagnSpVgg Unterhaching17400,24
Marcel HilßnerMarcel HilßnerHansa Rostock15400,27
Patrick GöbelPatrick GöbelWürzburger Kickers21400,19
Petar SliškovićPetar SliškovićHallescher FC9400,44
Marcos ÁlvarezMarcos ÁlvarezVfL Osnabrück16410,25
Oliver HüsingOliver HüsingHansa Rostock20400,2
Ole KäuperOle KäuperWerder Bremen II19420,21
Sebastian VasiliadisSebastian VasiliadisVfR Aalen18400,22
Rafael KaziorRafael KaziorWerder Bremen II17400,24
Daniel HägeleDaniel HägeleSG Sonnenhof Großaspach19400,21
André DejAndré DejSportfreunde Lotte18410,22
50Tim DannebergTim DannebergVfL Osnabrück20300,15
Elias HuthElias HuthRot-Weiß Erfurt19300,16
Jannis NikolaouJannis NikolaouWürzburger Kickers19300,16
Felix MüllerFelix MüllerWürzburger Kickers19310,16
Björn KluftBjörn KluftChemnitzer FC18300,17
Luca SchnellbacherLuca SchnellbacherVfR Aalen20300,15
Michael VitzthumMichael VitzthumSG Sonnenhof Großaspach18300,17
Dominik StahlDominik StahlSpVgg Unterhaching13300,23
Simon SkarlatidisSimon SkarlatidisWürzburger Kickers17300,18
David BlachaDavid BlachaSV Wehen Wiesbaden18300,17
Benjamin PintolBenjamin PintolHallescher FC4320,75
Robin ScheuRobin ScheuFortuna Köln20300,15
Thilo LeugersThilo LeugersSV Meppen19330,16
Martin WagnerMartin WagnerSV Meppen21300,14
Felix LohkemperFelix Lohkemper1. FC Magdeburg10300,3
Willi EvseevWilli EvseevHansa Rostock13300,23
Fabian EiseleFabian EiseleFSV Zwickau12300,25
Sascha MockenhauptSascha MockenhauptSV Wehen Wiesbaden21300,14
Adriano GrimaldiAdriano GrimaldiPreußen Münster16300,19
Joseph-Claude GyauJoseph-Claude GyauSG Sonnenhof Großaspach20300,15
Nico BrandenburgerNico BrandenburgerFortuna Köln19300,16
71Kevin FreibergerKevin FreibergerSportfreunde Lotte20200,1
Marvin AjaniMarvin AjaniHallescher FC14200,14
Max DombrowkaMax DombrowkaSpVgg Unterhaching20200,1
Fabian BaumgärtelFabian BaumgärtelHallescher FC21210,1
Marco KönigsMarco KönigsWürzburger Kickers14200,14
Pascal SohmPascal SohmSG Sonnenhof Großaspach13210,15
Manfred StarkeManfred StarkeFC Carl Zeiss Jena14200,14
Lars BenderLars BenderFortuna Köln19200,11
Nico AntonitschNico AntonitschFSV Zwickau13200,15
Jules ReimerinkJules ReimerinkVfL Osnabrück17200,12
Julius ReinhardtJulius ReinhardtChemnitzer FC20200,1
Bentley BahnBentley BahnFSV Zwickau13200,15
Braydon ManuBraydon ManuHallescher FC14200,14
Manuel Farrona-PulidoManuel Farrona-PulidoFortuna Köln11200,18
Robert AndrichRobert AndrichSV Wehen Wiesbaden17200,12
Sebastian SchuppanSebastian SchuppanWürzburger Kickers19200,11
Markus PazurekMarkus PazurekFortuna Köln20210,1
Agyemang DiawusieAgyemang DiawusieSV Wehen Wiesbaden18200,11
Sebastian NeumannSebastian NeumannWürzburger Kickers20200,1
Stefan SchimmerStefan SchimmerSpVgg Unterhaching16200,13
Nico GranatowskiNico GranatowskiSV Meppen18200,11
Jeron Al-HazaimehJeron Al-HazaimehPreußen Münster18200,11
Halil SavranHalil SavranVfL Osnabrück11210,18
Levent AyçiçekLevent AyçiçekWerder Bremen II6200,33
Florian NeuholdFlorian NeuholdRot-Weiß Erfurt15200,13
Bryan HenningBryan HenningHansa Rostock18200,11
Marcel MehlemMarcel MehlemKarlsruher SC13200,15
Patrick BreitkreuzPatrick BreitkreuzSV Wehen Wiesbaden15200,13
Thomas BertelsThomas BertelsSC Paderborn 0715200,13
Philipp MüllerPhilipp MüllerSV Wehen Wiesbaden9200,22
Tobias SchwedeTobias Schwede1. FC Magdeburg14200,14
Rico PreißingerRico PreißingerVfR Aalen20200,1
Thore JacobsenThore JacobsenWerder Bremen II20200,1
André LauritoAndré LauritoRot-Weiß Erfurt12200,17
Robin KraußeRobin KraußeSC Paderborn 0720200,1
Ahmed Waseem RazeekAhmed Waseem RazeekRot-Weiß Erfurt19200,11
Marcus PiossekMarcus PiossekSportfreunde Lotte8200,25
Gerrit WegkampGerrit WegkampVfR Aalen17200,12
Ousman MannehOusman MannehWerder Bremen II11200,18
Maximilian WelzmüllerMaximilian WelzmüllerVfR Aalen20200,1
Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 0720200,1
Dominik BockDominik BockFC Carl Zeiss Jena17200,12
Julian Günther-SchmidtJulian Günther-SchmidtFC Carl Zeiss Jena15210,13
Christian StrohdiekChristian StrohdiekSC Paderborn 0719200,11
René EckardtRené EckardtFC Carl Zeiss Jena19200,11
116Carsten KammlottCarsten KammlottRot-Weiß Erfurt16100,06
Simon ScherderSimon ScherderPreußen Münster8100,13
Marc EndresMarc EndresChemnitzer FC16100,06
Toni WachsmuthToni WachsmuthFSV Zwickau18100,06
Koen van der BiezenKoen van der BiezenSC Paderborn 0713100,08
Simon BrandstetterSimon BrandstetterSV Wehen Wiesbaden1101
Moritz HeyerMoritz HeyerSportfreunde Lotte18100,06
Adam StraithAdam StraithSportfreunde Lotte17100,06
Marius GröschMarius GröschFC Carl Zeiss Jena16100,06
Florian BrügmannFlorian BrügmannFC Carl Zeiss Jena17100,06
Christopher BieberChristopher BieberRot-Weiß Erfurt13100,08
Alexander LanglitzAlexander LanglitzSportfreunde Lotte13100,08
Florian HanschFlorian HanschChemnitzer FC21100,05
Cagatay KaderCagatay KaderVfR Aalen4110,25
Dominic BaumannDominic BaumannWürzburger Kickers20100,05
Sebastian SchiekSebastian SchiekSG Sonnenhof Großaspach7100,14
Sebastian KlaasSebastian KlaasVfL Osnabrück8100,13
Torben RehfeldtTorben RehfeldtVfR Aalen20100,05
Marc VucinovicMarc VucinovicSC Paderborn 074110,25
Jan LöhmannsröbenJan LöhmannsröbenFC Carl Zeiss Jena20100,05
Enis BytyqiEnis BytyqiWürzburger Kickers10100,1
Yannick ThermannYannick ThermannSG Sonnenhof Großaspach10110,1
Michele RizziMichele RizziPreußen Münster18100,06
Jesper VerlaatJesper VerlaatWerder Bremen II16100,06
Bernd RosingerBernd RosingerSportfreunde Lotte9100,11
Nico RinderknechtNico RinderknechtPreußen Münster10100,1
Sascha TrautSascha TrautVfR Aalen20100,05
Adam SušacAdam SušacVfL Osnabrück15100,07
Stefan KleineheismannStefan KleineheismannHallescher FC18100,06
Bashkim RennekeBashkim RennekeVfL Osnabrück10100,1
Tobias RühleTobias RühlePreußen Münster20100,05
Ulrich TaffertshoferUlrich TaffertshoferSpVgg Unterhaching20100,05
Ole KittnerOle KittnerPreußen Münster11100,09
Maximilian WolframMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena16100,06
Tom MüllerTom MüllerHallescher FC14100,07
Davud TumaDavud TumaFC Carl Zeiss Jena14100,07
Björn JopekBjörn JopekWürzburger Kickers9100,11
Dennis ErdmannDennis Erdmann1. FC Magdeburg16100,06
Amaury BischoffAmaury BischoffHansa Rostock14100,07
Maurice TrappMaurice TrappChemnitzer FC19100,05
Kai BülowKai BülowKarlsruher SC10100,1
Steffen TiggesSteffen TiggesVfL Osnabrück17100,06
Niklas DamsNiklas DamsSV Wehen Wiesbaden12100,08
Orestis KiomourtzolgouOrestis KiomourtzolgouSpVgg Unterhaching13100,08
Nico HammannNico Hammann1. FC Magdeburg21100,05
Laurin von PiechowskiLaurin von PiechowskiChemnitzer FC15100,07
Patrick FunkPatrick FunkSV Wehen Wiesbaden10100,1
Vitalij LuxVitalij LuxSpVgg Unterhaching8100,13
Jovan VidovičJovan VidovičSV Meppen18100,06
Sebastian MaiSebastian MaiPreußen Münster17100,06
Christopher HandkeChristopher Handke1. FC Magdeburg19100,05
Jonas FöhrenbachJonas FöhrenbachKarlsruher SC18100,06
Leon JensenLeon JensenWerder Bremen II18100,06
Moritz HeinrichMoritz HeinrichPreußen Münster14100,07
Emanuel TaffertshoferEmanuel TaffertshoferWürzburger Kickers18100,06
Daniel GordonDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC17100,06
Konstantin EngelKonstantin EngelVfL Osnabrück6100,17
Andreas LudwigAndreas Ludwig1. FC Magdeburg9110,11
Alf MintzelAlf MintzelSV Wehen Wiesbaden17100,06
Emmanuel IyohaEmmanuel IyohaVfL Osnabrück14100,07
Klaus GjasulaKlaus GjasulaHallescher FC8100,13
Berkay DabanlıBerkay DabanlıRot-Weiß Erfurt18100,06
Björn RotherBjörn Rother1. FC Magdeburg20100,05
Marc WachsMarc WachsVfL Osnabrück14100,07
Davy FrickDavy FrickFSV Zwickau18100,06
Christopher Antwi-AdjeiChristopher Antwi-AdjeiSC Paderborn 0719100,05
Sebastian MrowcaSebastian MrowcaSV Wehen Wiesbaden20100,05
Max KremerMax KremerSV Meppen20100,05
Ronny GarbuschewskiRonny GarbuschewskiFSV Zwickau11110,09
Florent MuslijaFlorent MuslijaKarlsruher SC20100,05
Alexander AschauerAlexander AschauerSG Sonnenhof Großaspach9100,11
Robert KochRobert KochFSV Zwickau11100,09
Shqiprim BinakajShqiprim BinakajSG Sonnenhof Großaspach12110,08
Okan KurtOkan KurtFortuna Köln16100,06
Marius SowisloMarius Sowislo1. FC Magdeburg18100,06
David PisotDavid PisotKarlsruher SC20100,05
Patrick SchorrPatrick SchorrVfR Aalen21100,05
Sören ReddemannSören ReddemannSV Wehen Wiesbaden10100,1
Richard WeilRichard Weil1. FC Magdeburg15110,07
Selçuk AlibazSelçuk AlibazHansa Rostock12100,08
René LangeRené LangeFSV Zwickau19100,05
Kai GehringKai GehringSG Sonnenhof Großaspach19100,05
Niklas SchmidtNiklas SchmidtWerder Bremen II14100,07
Tim VäyrynenTim VäyrynenHansa Rostock16100,06
Dominik Stroh-EngelDominik Stroh-EngelKarlsruher SC15100,07
Jens MöckelJens MöckelRot-Weiß Erfurt13100,08
Stefan WannenwetschStefan WannenwetschHansa Rostock20100,05
Michael KesselMichael KesselFortuna Köln11100,09
Marcel ZiemerMarcel ZiemerHansa Rostock6100,17
Aykut ÖztürkAykut ÖztürkFSV Zwickau14100,07
Marvin WanitzekMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC19100,05
Idrissa TouréIdrissa TouréWerder Bremen II19100,05
Bernard Kyere-MensahBernard Kyere-MensahFortuna Köln14100,07
Özgür ÖzdemirÖzgür ÖzdemirSG Sonnenhof Großaspach12100,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP21152449:242547
21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG21151535:211446
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW21123645:182739
4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK21106534:25936
5Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS20104627:19834
6SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT21111934:34034
7Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC2096523:18533
8SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G2094729:28131
9SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM2187627:27031
10Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK2194830:31-131
11VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR2177728:27128
12Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL2167830:31-125
13Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL21741025:27-225
14FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ2166923:29-624
15VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN2056922:34-1221
16FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI21561020:33-1321
17Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE20461018:30-1218
18Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE21381018:33-1517
19Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE21441326:39-1316
20Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF20361113:28-1515
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.01.2018
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Großaspach
S-G
0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
20.01.2018 14:00
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
3
1
Karlsruher SC
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
5
4
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
1
1
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
1
0
Fortuna Köln
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
CZJ
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
HAL
3
2
Hallescher FC
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
2
0
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CHE
0
0
Chemnitzer FC
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
2
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
1
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
0
0
21.01.2018 14:00
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
2
1
SV Meppen
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
0
0
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
BRE
0
0
Werder Bremen II
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
1
0
22.01.2018 20:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
3
0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1. FC Magdeburg
MAG
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1
0