Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München294181,41
2Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt322870,88
3Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund282720,96
41899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim282050,71
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg342020,59
6VfB StuttgartSaša KalajdžićVfB Stuttgart331600,48
7Bor. MönchengladbachLars StindlBor. Mönchengladbach301460,47
8Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen251120,44
VfB StuttgartSilas Katompa MvumpaVfB Stuttgart251130,44
1. FC Union BerlinMax Kruse1. FC Union Berlin221150,5
Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München321110,34
12Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München271000,37
13Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen30900,3
1899 HoffenheimIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim32900,28
SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg31940,29
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen29900,31
17FC AugsburgAndré HahnFC Augsburg29800,28
SC FreiburgNils PetersenSC Freiburg32810,25
Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund32800,25
RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig27840,3
SC FreiburgRoland SallaiSC Freiburg28810,29
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund26810,31
Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach29800,28
24VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloVfL Wolfsburg29700,24
Hertha BSCJhon CórdobaHertha BSC21700,33
1. FC KölnOndrej Duda1. FC Köln32730,22
RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig29720,24
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Philippe Mateta1. FSV Mainz 0515710,47
Hertha BSCMatheus CunhaHertha BSC27720,26
Hertha BSCKrzysztof PiątekHertha BSC32700,22
31VfL WolfsburgRidle BakuVfL Wolfsburg34600,18
1899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim31600,19
FC AugsburgDaniel CaligiuriFC Augsburg33620,18
Werder BremenNiclas FüllkrugWerder Bremen19620,32
VfB StuttgartNicolás GonzálezVfB Stuttgart15630,4
Bor. MönchengladbachJonas HofmannBor. Mönchengladbach24630,25
FC Schalke 04Matthew HoppeFC Schalke 0422600,27
Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München26600,23
Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach33600,18
RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig28600,21
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian PhilippVfL Wolfsburg24600,25
Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach29600,21
1. FC Union BerlinJoel Pohjanpalo1. FC Union Berlin20600,3
1. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 0528610,21
Bayern MünchenLeroy SanéBayern München32600,19
FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg30600,2
471. FC Union BerlinRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin29500,17
1. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin21500,24
Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München29500,17
RB LeipzigDani OlmoRB Leipzig32510,16
SC FreiburgErmedin DemirovićSC Freiburg30500,17
Arminia BielefeldRitsu DoanArminia Bielefeld34500,15
Bor. MönchengladbachBreel EmboloBor. Mönchengladbach31500,16
1. FC Union BerlinMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin34500,15
Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München24500,21
Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund27500,19
Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund33500,15
Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt32500,16
Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld34510,15
Hertha BSCDodi LukebakioHertha BSC29520,17
Werder BremenKevin MöhwaldWerder Bremen27500,19
FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg28500,18
RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig27500,19
1. FC KölnElvis Rexhbeçaj1. FC Köln30500,17
Werder BremenJosh SargentWerder Bremen32500,16
1. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln32500,16
RB LeipzigAlexander SørlothRB Leipzig29500,17
VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenVfL Wolfsburg21500,24
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen29500,17
70Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach25410,16
Werder BremenLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen27410,15
VfB StuttgartGonzalo CastroVfB Stuttgart26400,15
1899 HoffenheimMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim22400,18
Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen29400,14
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen32400,13
VfB StuttgartDaniel DidaviVfB Stuttgart23400,17
Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostEintracht Frankfurt12410,33
SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg33400,12
SC FreiburgWoo-yeong JeongSC Freiburg26400,15
RB LeipzigJosé AngeliñoRB Leipzig26400,15
Eintracht FrankfurtLuka JovićEintracht Frankfurt18400,22
Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München27400,15
Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt30400,13
SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg34400,12
1. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 0531400,13
RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig29400,14
Borussia DortmundGio ReynaBorussia Dortmund32400,13
881. FC KölnSebastian Andersson1. FC Köln16310,19
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg30300,1
1. FC Union BerlinSheraldo Becker1. FC Union Berlin18300,17
Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund31300,1
Bayern MünchenEric Maxim Choupo-MotingBayern München22300,14
Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach29300,1
VfB StuttgartWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart33300,09
VfB StuttgartPhilipp FörsterVfB Stuttgart25300,12
Werder BremenTheodor Gebre SelassieWerder Bremen34300,09
SC FreiburgChristian GünterSC Freiburg34300,09
RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig31300,1
1. FC KölnJonas Hector1. FC Köln19300,16
1. FC Union BerlinMarcus Ingvartsen1. FC Union Berlin30300,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34246499:445578
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198760:322865
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB342041075:462964
4VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB341710761:372461
5Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341612669:531660
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB043414101053:391452
71. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU341214850:43750
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG3413101164:56849
9VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB341291356:55145
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341291352:52045
111899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG3411101352:54-243
121. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05341091539:56-1739
13FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA341061836:54-1836
14Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC348111541:52-1135
15Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC34981726:52-2635
161. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE34891734:60-2633
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW347101736:57-2131
18FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0434372425:86-6116
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

22.05.2021 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld