Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1ParaguayParaguay10211129
    2IrakIrak13151228
    3ArgentinienArgentinien1250025
    4SalomonenSalomonen8161124
    KuwaitKuwait9162022
    6PeruPeru9150120
    Saudi-ArabienSaudi-Arabien12150120
    8MauritiusMauritius4100220
    9FidschiFidschi10150120
    10UruguayUruguay9120117
    11VenezuelaVenezuela8170017
    12BahrainBahrain10160016
    ChileChile7160016
    14NeukaledonienNeukaledonien7121015
    15TuvaluTuvalu5100115
    16HondurasHonduras590114
    17KolumbienKolumbien10140014
    MexikoMexiko7140014
    19OmanOman790114
    TadschikistanTadschikistan690114
    UgandaUganda1290114
    22BrasilienBrasilien10130013
    SyrienSyrien12130013
    24EcuadorEcuador9120012
    25Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago770112
    26BotswanaBotswana9120012
    27MarokkoMarokko9110011
    SambiaSambia12110011
    KomorenKomoren8110011
    30St. LuciaSt. Lucia460111
    31Amerikanisch SamoaAmerikanisch Samoa5110011
    32TongaTonga360111
    33ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküste950110
    34LiberiaLiberia571010
    35PalästinaPalästina5100010
    SingapurSingapur6100010
    TahitiTahiti7100010
    38MaliMali99009
    SüdafrikaSüdafrika79009
    TunesienTunesien99009
    IndienIndien59009
    42Sri LankaSri Lanka46109
    Papua-NeuguineaPapua-Neuguinea46109
    44Costa RicaCosta Rica58008
    GuatemalaGuatemala58008
    GuineaGuinea68008
    NamibiaNamibia88008
    USAUSA88008
    BermudaBermuda38008
    BurundiBurundi88008
    JemenJemen78008
    JordanienJordanien108008
    LibanonLibanon58008
    54VanuatuVanuatu72208
    55DominicaDominica48008
    56SerbienSerbien12017
    57ÄgyptenÄgypten57007
    BolivienBolivien77007
    ChinaChina57007
    SüdkoreaSüdkorea77007
    AlgerienAlgerien87007
    LibyenLibyen57007
    MyanmarMyanmar47007
    SimbabweSimbabwe67007
    St. Vincent/GrenadinesSt. Vincent/Grenadines57007
    SamoaSamoa37007
    NicaraguaNicaragua47007
    68El SalvadorEl Salvador46006
    JapanJapan76006
    SenegalSénégal76006
    UsbekistanUsbekistan76006
    VA EmirateVA Emirate76006
    GrenadaGrenada46006
    MalawiMalawi86006
    TurkmenistanTurkmenistan26006
    76BeninBénin75005
    KatarKatar65005
    ThailandThailand65005
    BarbadosBarbados45005
    LitauenLitauen25005
    LuxemburgLuxemburg35005
    SeychellenSeychellen55005
    83Chinesisch TaipehTaiwan42105
    84ÄthiopienÄthiopien55005
    85Zentralafr. RepublikZentralafr. Republik10015
    SansibarSansibar20015
    87GuadeloupeGuadeloupe11104
    88MalaysiaMalaysia64004
    NigeriaNigeria74004
    DR KongoDR Kongo64004
    EstlandEstland44004
    LaosLaos24004
    MauretanienMauretanien84004
    MosambikMosambik64004
    NordkoreaNordkorea44004
    RuandaRuanda44004
    TansaniaTansania84004
    98HaitiHaiti43003
    IndonesienIndonesien33003
    KamerunKamerun33003
    AfghanistanAfghanistan33003
    BelarusBelarus23003
    Burkina FasoBurkina Faso53003
    DänemarkDänemark23003
    GabunGabun23003
    HongkongHongkong23003
    LesothoLesotho73003
    MadagaskarMadagaskar73003
    NepalNepal53003
    NordirlandNordirland23003
    111PhilippinenPhilippinen10103
    112Puerto RicoPuerto Rico13003
    UngarnUngarn23003
    114AustralienAustralien12002
    GhanaGhana32002
    TürkeiTürkei22002
    VietnamVietnam22002
    AserbaidschanAserbaidschan22002
    BulgarienBulgarien22002
    FinnlandFinnland22002
    GuyanaGuyana22002
    KeniaKenia82002
    SlowakeiSlowakei22002
    EswatiniEswatini82002
    GibraltarGibraltar22002
    126DeutschlandDeutschland21001
    GriechenlandGriechenland11001
    KroatienKroatien21001
    KubaKuba31001
    PanamaPanama41001
    SudanSudan41001
    TschechienTschechien21001
    UkraineUkraine21001
    BangladeschBangladesch21001
    Dom. RepublikDom. Republik21001
    GambiaGambia11001
    GeorgienGeorgien21001
    IrlandIrland21001
    IslandIsland21001
    KambodschaKambodscha11001
    KasachstanKasachstan11001
    MontenegroMontenegro21001
    NeuseelandNeuseeland21001
    WalesWales21001
    Turks & CaicosTurks & Caicos11001
    ÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguinea61001
    KongoKongo31001
    CuraçaoCuraçao21001
    KosovoKosovo21001

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SalomonenGagame FeniSalomonen81001,25
    VanuatuTony KaltackVanuatu61001,67
    3VA EmirateAli MabkhoutVA Emirate6901,5
    VenezuelaSalomón RondónVenezuela6911,5
    NeukaledonienJean-Phillipe SaikoNeukaledonien4922,25

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1VanuatuVanuatuTony Kaltack010106
    SalomonenSalomonenGagame Feni010108
    3VenezuelaVenezuelaSalomón Rondón0996
    VA EmirateVA EmirateAli Mabkhout0996
    NeukaledonienNeukaledonienJean-Phillipe Saiko0994