Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1SM CaenSM Caen10191232
    2AS MonacoAS Monaco10180228
    3FC NantesFC Nantes10220127
    4Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC10191127
    5Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique10181126
    6Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille9160226
    7Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux10200125
    8Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain10140224
    9EA GuingampEA Guingamp10130223
    10Toulouse FCToulouse FC10141122
    11OGC NizzaOGC Nizza9181021
    Lille OSCLille OSC10181021
    13Stade ReimsStade Reims10150120
    14AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne10140119
    15Angers SCOAngers SCO10130118
    16RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg10180018
    17Dijon FCODijon FCO10131016
    18Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon10102016
    Stade RennesStade Rennes10100115
    20Amiens SCAmiens SC10111014

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG10100037:63130
    2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC1071219:81122
    3Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON1054114:7719
    4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO1052316:12417
    5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM951321:16516
    6AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS1044212:13-116
    7RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 1043318:14415
    8Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR1042413:13014
    9Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU1034310:16-613
    10Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng1033412:13-112
    11Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE1033413:15-212
    12SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC1025310:13-311
    13Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI102535:10-511
    14OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ93247:13-611
    15Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM1024413:18-510
    16Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ1031610:15-510
    17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi1031611:18-710
    18FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN1023512:16-49
    19AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON1013610:15-56
    20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG101366:18-126
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg