Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille18492265
    2Stade ReimsStade Reims20400565
    3AS MonacoAS Monaco20432364
    4Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon20391462
    5Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC20360561
    6Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain20382359
    7FC NantesFC Nantes20401253
    8AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne20420252
    9RC LensRC Lens19402151
    FC MetzFC Metz20400250
    11Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique20311349
    12OGC NizzaOGC Nizza19401148
    13Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux20381146
    14Stade BrestStade Brest20350245
    15FC LorientFC Lorient19340244
    Stade RennesStade Rennes20340244
    17Dijon FCODijon FCO19380143
    18Angers SCOAngers SCO20391042
    19Lille OSCLille OSC20350140
    20RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg20310136

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG20133444:113342
    2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC20126235:152042
    3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO20117239:192040
    4AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON20113639:291036
    5Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE20106430:22836
    6Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM1895426:18832
    7Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng2093825:31-630
    8Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR2085723:21229
    9FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET2077621:18328
    10RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL1984729:29028
    11Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON2084833:35-228
    12Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE20821031:36-526
    13RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 20721129:32-323
    14OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ1965822:28-623
    15Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI2056928:31-321
    16AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS2047920:30-1019
    17FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN2039820:32-1218
    18Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmesNIM20431316:41-2515
    19Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ1928912:26-1414
    20FC LorientFC LorientLorientFCL19331320:38-1812
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Europa Conference League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Stade ReimsBoulaye DiaStade Reims181250,67
    Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain161240,75
    3Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon201160,55
    4AS MonacoKevin VollandAS Monaco181000,56
    5RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg19930,47

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0121916
    Stade ReimsStade ReimsBoulaye Dia0121418
    3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMemphis Depay0111720
    4AS MonacoAS MonacoKevin Volland0101818
    5Lille OSCLille OSCBurak Yılmaz091418