Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Rubin KasanRubin Kasan19554277
    2Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau19545174
    3Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau19573171
    4Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula19613070
    5Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd18555070
    6FK KhimkiFK Khimki19603069
    7Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny19495169
    8FK UfaFK Ufa19611169
    9FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar19493268
    10ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau19521265
    11FK SochiFK Sochi19463265
    12FK UralFK Ural19553064
    13FK TambovFK Tambov19443263
    14FK RostovFK Rostov18433262
    15Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau19581061
    16Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg19303144

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN19125243:152841
    2ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA19114435:171837
    3Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO19105433:211235
    4FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC1996428:22633
    5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR19102724:20432
    6FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1993735:191630
    7Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO1993724:21330
    8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS1984724:25-128
    9Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK1984721:25-428
    10Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1975719:21-226
    11FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1974824:30-625
    12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1949616:23-721
    13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL19351117:30-1314
    14Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd1935119:30-2114
    15FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov19341213:29-1613
    16FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA19341214:31-1713
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg151110,73
    Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg171130,65
    3FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar15910,6
    4Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau19810,42
    FK SochiChristian NoboaFK Sochi15830,53

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba0111517
    Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgSardar Azmoun0111515
    3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarMarcus Berg091115
    4FK SochiFK SochiChristian Noboa081015
    Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauEzequiel Ponce081017