Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Ross County FCRoss County FC15271240
    2Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC14190334
    3St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC12230233
    Motherwell FCMotherwell FC13230128
    Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical13231026
    6St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC15202026
    7Hibernian FCHibernian FC15250025
    8Dundee UnitedDundee United15220022
    9Livingston FCLivingston FC15210021
    10Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC13150120
    11Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow13130013
    12Rangers FCRangers FC15120012

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN15132041:33841
    2Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL1393134:132130
    3Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB1575321:16526
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE1382319:15426
    5Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee UtdDUN1555512:18-620
    6Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL1452718:16217
    7St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ1544713:19-616
    8Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT1343615:18-315
    9Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos1534810:26-1613
    10Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv1533914:24-1012
    11St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM123277:15-811
    12Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam13211014:35-217
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC15960,6
    2Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC12860,67
    Hibernian FCKevin NisbetHibernian FC13820,62
    4Dundee UnitedNicky ClarkDundee United15720,47
    5Celtic GlasgowAlbian AjetiCeltic Glasgow10500,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Rangers FCRangers FCJames Tavernier091515
    2Hibernian FCHibernian FCKevin Nisbet081013
    Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCLewis Ferguson081012
    4Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedNicky Clark07715
    5Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCChris Burke05714