Fußball
Krylia Sovetov
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/2024 | Ilya Gribakin | AB | ||||
02/2024 | Franco Orozco | ST | Lanús | Lanús | ||
02/2024 | Kirill Pechenin | AB | FK Orenburg | FK Orenburg | ||
01/2024 | Nikita Khlusov | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | D. Mogilev | ||
09/2023 | Mikhail Nedospasov | TW | ||||
09/2023 | Egor Ushakov | ST | ZSKA Moskau | ZSKA | ||
08/2023 | Aleksey Lysov | AB | Krylia Sovetov U20 | U20 | ||
07/2023 | Aleksey Mutovkin | AB | ||||
07/2023 | Artem Chaliy | MF | ||||
07/2023 | Kirill Popov | MF | ||||
07/2023 | Egor Karpitsky | ST | Shakhter Soligorsk | Shakhter | ||
07/2023 | Danil Beltyukov | TW | Zenit Izhevsk | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/2023 | Mateo Barać | AB | KV Oostende | KV Oostende | ||
07/2023 | Aleksey Nikitenkov | AB | Veles Moskva | Veles | ||
07/2023 | Danil Lipovoy | MF | Volgar Astrakhan | FK Volgar | ||
07/2023 | Nikita Pershin | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
07/2023 | Nikita Saltykov | MF | Akron Tolyatti | Akron | ||
07/2023 | Artem Sokolov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/2023 | Dmitriy Velikorodni | MF | FK Novosibirsk | Novosibirsk | ||
07/2023 | Rasil Asaydulin | ST | ||||
07/2023 | Leonid Gerchikov | ST | Veles Moskva | Veles | ||
07/2023 | Vladimir Khubulov | ST | FK Khimki | FK Khimki |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/2024 | Mateo Barać | AB | FK Aktobe | Aktobe | ||
01/2024 | Nikita Saltykov | MF | Lokomotive Moskau | Lok Moskau | ||
01/2024 | Aleksey Mutovkin | AB | Krylia Sovetov 2 | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
01/2024 | Vladislav Teplyakov | AB | Krylia Sovetov 2 | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
01/2024 | Artur Zagorodnikov | AB | Krylia Sovetov 2 | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
01/2024 | Artem Chaliy | MF | Krylia Sovetov 2 | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
01/2024 | Rasil Asaydulin | ST | Krylia Sovetov 2 | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
01/2024 | Ivan Bober | ST | Krylia Sovetov 2 | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
09/2023 | Aleksandr Zuev | MF | IMT Beograd | IMT Beograd | ||
09/2023 | Danil Lipovoy | MF | FK Neftekhimik | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/2023 | Leonid Gerchikov | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/2023 | Nikita Khlusov | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | D. Mogilev | ||
07/2023 | Danil Beltyukov | TW | Dinamo Vladivostok | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/2023 | Nikita Pershin | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/2023 | Dmitriy Velikorodni | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/2023 | Aleksey Nikitenkov | AB | FK Chelyabinsk | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/2023 | Daniil Veselov | TW | Krylia Sovetov U20 | U20 | ||
07/2023 | Aleksandr Kovalenko | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | Zenit | ||
07/2023 | Aleksandar Ćirković | ST | TSC Bačka Topola | Bačka Topola | ||
07/2023 | Egor Totskiy | ST | FK Sochi | FK Sochi |