Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Elye WahiSturm27910,33
2Wesley SaïdSturm27700,26
Florian SotocaSturm32740,22
4David CostaMittelfeld25400,16
Deiver MachadoAbwehr19400,21
6Przemysław FrankowskiMittelfeld30310,1
7Morgan GuilavoguiSturm23200,09
8Ruben AguilarAbwehr25100,04
Óscar CortésSturm4100,25
Kevin DansoAbwehr30100,03
Andy DioufMittelfeld25100,04
Neil El AynaouiMittelfeld25100,04
Angelo FulginiMittelfeld29100,03
Jonathan GraditAbwehr26100,04
Facundo MedinaAbwehr31100,03
Adrien ThomassonMittelfeld29100,03

RC Lens

RC Lens Herren
vollst. Name
Racing Club de Lens
Spitzname
Les Sang et Or, Les Artésiens
Stadt
Lens
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-gelb
Gegründet
1906
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Kapazität
38.223