Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Maximilian BreunigSturm251110,44
2Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm36400,11
3Patrick LienhardMittelfeld28300,11
Luca MarinoMittelfeld24300,13
Yann SturmSturm15300,2
6Philip FahrnerAbwehr27200,07
Ryan JohanssonMittelfeld27200,07
Johan ManzambiSturm10200,2
9Lukáš AmbrosMittelfeld29100,03
Mika BaurSturm30100,03
Joel BichselAbwehr34100,03
Alexander LungwitzAbwehr27100,04
Gabriel PellegrinoMittelfeld7100,14
Julian StarkMittelfeld29100,03
Berkay YılmazMittelfeld13100,08

SC Freiburg II

SC Freiburg II Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg II
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Dreisamstadion
Kapazität
24.000