Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Breno LopesSturm13500,38
2Raphael VeigaMittelfeld19400,21
WillianSturm16400,25
4Gustavo ScarpaMittelfeld19300,16
WesleySturm15300,2
6DeyversonSturm16200,13
Gabriel MeninoMittelfeld12200,17
Luiz AdrianoSturm10200,2
9DaniloMittelfeld14100,07
Gustavo GómezAbwehr13100,08
Luan GarciaAbwehr15100,07
RonySturm12100,08

Palmeiras

Palmeiras Herren
vollst. Name
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Spitzname
Verdão, Porco
Stadt
São Paulo
Land
Brasilien
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
26.08.1914
Stadion
Allianz Parque
Kapazität
43.600