Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Robin GosensMittelfeld21600,29
2Kevin BehrensSturm18400,22
3Benedict HollerbachSturm18300,17
4Danilho DoekhiAbwehr14200,14
Kevin VollandSturm17210,12
6Brenden AaronsonMittelfeld20100,05
Leonardo BonucciAbwehr7110,14
David FofanaSturm12100,08
Mikkel KaufmannSturm12100,08
Miloš PantovićMittelfeld1101
András SchäferMittelfeld12100,08

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Die Eisernen, die Köpenicker
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012