Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Paul OnuachuSturm211500,71
2Mahmoud TrezeguetSturm251010,4
3Enis DestanSturm33910,27
4Enis BardhiMittelfeld35700,2
5Nicolas PépéSturm19500,26
Edin VišćaSturm37510,14
7Anastasios BakasetasMittelfeld18410,22
8Filip BenkovićAbwehr14200,14
Taxiarchis FountasSturm29200,07
10Umut BozokSturm13100,08
Stefano DenswilAbwehr26100,04
Göktan GürpüzMittelfeld5100,2
Batista MendyMittelfeld31100,03
Thomas MeunierAbwehr14100,07
Berat ÖzdemirMittelfeld32100,03
Poyraz YıldırımSturm2100,5

Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor Herren
vollst. Name
Trabzonspor Kulübü
Spitzname
Karadeniz Fırtınası (Black Sea Storm)
Stadt
Trabzon
Land
Türkei
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
02.08.1967
Sportarten
Fußball, Judo, Schwimmen, Basketball
Stadion
Papara Park Stadyumu
Kapazität
41.461