Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Paul OnuachuSturm17900,53
2Mahmoud TrezeguetSturm17700,41
3Enis DestanSturm24500,21
4Anastasios BakasetasMittelfeld18410,22
5Enis BardhiMittelfeld24300,13
Edin VišćaSturm26300,12
7Filip BenkovićAbwehr13200,15
Nicolas PépéSturm9200,22
9Stefano DenswilAbwehr17100,06
Taxiarchis FountasSturm18100,06
Göktan GürpüzMittelfeld5100,2
Batista MendyMittelfeld21100,05
Berat ÖzdemirMittelfeld22100,05
Poyraz Efe YildirimSturm2100,5

Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor Herren
vollst. Name
Trabzonspor Kulübü
Spitzname
Karadeniz Fırtınası (Black Sea Storm)
Stadt
Trabzon
Land
Türkei
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
02.08.1967
Sportarten
Fußball, Judo, Schwimmen, Basketball
Stadion
Papara Park Stadyumu
Kapazität
41.461