Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm241130,46
2VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld19400,21
3VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld24300,13
VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld21300,14
5VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld13200,15
VfL WolfsburgDaniel GinczekSturm9200,22
VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm17200,12
8VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld23100,04
VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr18100,06
VfL WolfsburgKevin MbabuAbwehr11100,09
VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr21100,05
VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld15100,07
VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr14100,07
VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr16100,06

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000