Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1João PedroSturm23840,35
2Simon AdingraSturm20600,3
Evan FergusonSturm25600,24
4Pascal GroßMittelfeld25410,16
5Facundo BuonanotteMittelfeld19300,16
Lewis DunkAbwehr23300,13
Jack HinshelwoodMittelfeld12300,25
Solly MarchMittelfeld7300,43
Kaoru MitomaMittelfeld19300,16
Danny WelbeckSturm18300,17
11Ansu FatiSturm14200,14
Pervis EstupiñánAbwehr15200,13

Brighton & Hove Albion

Brighton & Hove Albion Herren
vollst. Name
Brighton & Hove Albion Football Club
Spitzname
The Seagulls
Stadt
Brighton
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
24.06.1901
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Amex Stadium
Kapazität
30.750