Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonSturm12500,42
2AFC BournemouthHarry WilsonSturm11400,36
3AFC BournemouthJoshua KingSturm12310,25
4AFC BournemouthNathan AkéAbwehr12100,08
AFC BournemouthRyan FraserMittelfeld11100,09
AFC BournemouthChris MephamAbwehr4100,25

AFC Bournemouth

AFC Bournemouth Herren
vollst. Name
Association Football Club Bournemouth
Spitzname
The Cherries
Stadt
Bournemouth
Land
England
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.01.1899
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Vitality Stadium
Kapazität
11.464