Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC PortoAlex TellesAbwehr21850,38
2FC PortoTiquinho SoaresSturm18700,39
FC PortoZé LuísSturm15700,47
4FC PortoMoussa MaregaSturm18600,33
5FC PortoLuis DíazSturm19400,21
FC PortoMarcanoAbwehr21400,19
7FC PortoJesús CoronaSturm22200,09
FC PortoSérgio OliveiraMittelfeld11200,18
9FC PortoFábio SilvaSturm8100,13
FC PortoLoumMittelfeld3100,33
FC PortoOtávioMittelfeld20100,05
FC PortoPepeAbwehr15100,07

FC Porto

FC Porto Herren
vollst. Name
Futebol Clube Do Porto
Stadt
Porto
Land
Portugal
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
28.09.1893
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball
Stadion
Estádio do Dragão
Kapazität
54.378