Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Henk VeermanHenk VeermanSturm16600,38
2Christopher BuchtmannChristopher BuchtmannMittelfeld19500,26
Alexander MeierAlexander MeierSturm8510,63
4Sami AllaguiSami AllaguiSturm16400,25
Dimitrios DiamantakosDimitrios DiamantakosSturm14400,29
6Marvin KnollMarvin KnollAbwehr25320,12
Ryo MiyaichiRyo MiyaichiSturm18300,17
8Jeremy DudziakJeremy DudziakMittelfeld19200,11
Richard NeudeckerRichard NeudeckerMittelfeld15200,13
Mats Møller DæhliMats Møller DæhliMittelfeld25200,08
11Bernd NehrigBernd NehrigMittelfeld6100,17
Florian CarstensFlorian CarstensAbwehr12100,08

FC St. Pauli

FC St. Pauli Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Sankt Pauli von 1910
Stadt
Hamburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
braun-weiß
Gegründet
15.05.1910
Sportarten
American Football, Bowling, Boxen, Fußball, Handball, Kegeln, Radsport, Rugby, Schach, Schiedsrichter, Tischtennis, Torball
Stadion
Millerntor-Stadion
Kapazität
29.546