Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Copa Claro Colsanitas

Tennis

Copa Claro Colsanitas

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    05.04.2021
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    A.-L. Friedsam
    Fri
    Deutschland
    0
    2
    3
    Bulgarien
    Tom
    V. Tomova
    Viktoriya Tomova
    2
    6
    6
    Kristie Ahn
    K.Ahn
    Ahn
    USA
    0
    3
    0
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    2
    6
    6
    Saisai Zheng
    S. Zheng
    Zhe
    China
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    U. Arconada
    Usue Arconada
    0
    3
    1
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Paq
    C. Paquet
    Chloe Paquet
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Cristina Bucsa
    C. Bucsa
    Spanien
    0
    3
    2
    Spanien
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    2
    6
    6
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    2
    6
    5
    7
    Kolumbien
    Ara
    E. Arango
    Emiliana Arango
    1
    4
    7
    5
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    1
    4
    6
    1
    Spanien
    A. Zadoinov
    Aliona Zadoinov
    2
    6
    3
    6
    06.04.2021
    Sara Errani
    S. Errani
    Err
    Italien
    2
    7
    7
    Spanien
    Sor
    S. Sorribes
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    0
    5
    5
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    Kal
    A. Kalinskaya
    Anna Kalinskaya
    0
    0
    5
    Irina Bara
    I. Bara
    Rumänien
    1
    4
    7
    4
    Niederlande
    Rus
    A. Rus
    Arantxa Rus
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Astra Sharma
    A. Sharma
    Australien
    1
    6
    5
    1
    Italien
    Gatto Monticone
    Giulia Gatto Monticone
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Leonie Küng
    L. Küng
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Maria Osorio Serrano
    M. Osorio
    Kolumbien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Vic
    S. Vickery
    Sachia Vickery
    0
    3
    2
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    M. Buzarnescu
    Buz
    Rumänien
    0
    3
    3
    Frankreich
    H. Tan
    Harmony Tan
    2
    6
    6
    Clara Tauson
    C. Tauson
    Dänemark
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Slowakei
    Han
    D. Hantuchova
    Daniela Hantuchova
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Kolumbien
    J. Plazas
    Jessica Plazas
    0
    0
    1
    Achtelfinale
    07.04.2021
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    0
    3
    3
    Bulgarien
    Tom
    V. Tomova
    Viktoriya Tomova
    2
    6
    6
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    Spanien
    2
    7
    2
    6
    Niederlande
    Rus
    A. Rus
    Arantxa Rus
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Aliona Zadoinov
    A. Zadoinov
    Spanien
    0
    4
    4
    Italien
    Err
    S. Errani
    Sara Errani
    2
    6
    6
    Saisai Zheng
    S. Zheng
    Zhe
    China
    0
    4
    1
    Schweiz
    Vög
    S. Vögele
    Stefanie Vögele
    2
    6
    6
    08.04.2021
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Gatto Monticone
    Giulia Gatto Monticone
    0
    2
    3
    Maria Osorio Serrano
    M. Osorio
    Kolumbien
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    0
    3
    3
    Daniela Hantuchova
    D. Hantuchova
    Han
    Slowakei
    0
    4
    6
    Frankreich
    H. Tan
    Harmony Tan
    2
    6
    7
    Viertelfinale
    09.04.2021
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Err
    S. Errani
    Sara Errani
    0
    3
    4
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    0
    3
    5
    Kolumbien
    M. Osorio
    Maria Osorio Serrano
    2
    6
    7
    Viktoriya Tomova
    V. Tomova
    Tom
    Bulgarien
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Spanien
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    1
    7
    2
    4
    Harmony Tan
    H. Tan
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Arr
    L. Arruabarrena
    Lara Arruabarrena
    0
    1
    4
    Halbfinale
    10.04.2021
    Viktoriya Tomova
    V. Tomova
    Tom
    Bulgarien
    0
    3
    5
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    2
    6
    7
    Maria Osorio Serrano
    M. Osorio
    Kolumbien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    H. Tan
    Harmony Tan
    0
    1
    2
    Finale
    11.04.2021
    Maria Osorio Serrano
    M. Osorio
    Kolumbien
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    1
    7
    3
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty9.285
    2JapanNaomi Ōsaka7.985
    3RumänienSimona Halep6.965
    4USASofia Kenin5.915
    5UkraineElina Svitolina5.750
    6KanadaBianca Andreescu5.265
    7BelarusAryna Sabalenka5.085
    8USASerena Williams4.850
    9TschechienKarolina Plíšková4.660
    10TschechienPetra Kvitová4.530