Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
19:00
21:00
19:00
21:00
20:45
19:00
18:30
01:30
01:15
Tennis
16:30
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
0
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
0
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
0
0
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
Belgien
0
0
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
0
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
0
0
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
0
0
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
13:30
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
0
0
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
14:50
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
0
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
19:00
1. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
0
0
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
01:00
Finale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
0
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
10:00
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
0
0
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
0
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
11:30
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
0
0
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
13:30
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
0
0
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
14:45
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
0
0
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
17:30
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
0
0
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
10:00
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
0
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
0
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
0
0
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
0
0
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Großbritannien
0
0
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
0
0
Spanien
Mas
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
Italien
0
0
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
0
0
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
11:30
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
0
0
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
12:45
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
0
0
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
14:00
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
0
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
16:00
1. Runde
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
0
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
16:30
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
0
0
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
American Football
02:20
Pittsburgh, PA
Spieltag
Pittsburgh Steelers
Steelers
PIT
Pittsburgh Steelers
0
-:-
0
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB861129:82119
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB860222:14818
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04851221:12916
4SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF844012:6616
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU843112:9315
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB84139:10-113
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE833213:14-112
8RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL832316:8811
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG832317:11611
10Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG832310:11-111
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1071223:101322
2Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV1054121:111019
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041061317:11619
4SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1053221:111018
51. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1046012:7518
6SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981051424:131116
7Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1044216:12416
8Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1036116:12415
91. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1043312:13-115
10Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1042414:15-114
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga