Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Heute Live

Fußball
19:30
20:00
20:15
20:30
02:00
22:00
22:15
Tennis
16:30
Achtelfinale
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
Argentinien
2
6
6
0
3
4
Kroatien
M.Dodig
Matej Dodig
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
2
7
6
0
5
1
Frankreich
A. Muller
Alexandre Muller
18:15
Achtelfinale
Marco Trungelliti
M. Trungelliti
Argentinien
0
4
3
2
6
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
18:20
Achtelfinale
Flavio Cobolli
F. Cobolli
Italien
0
6
5
6
3
2
7
7
7
7
Serbien
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
20:55
Achtelfinale
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Italien
0
1
0
2
6
6
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
21:00
Achtelfinale
Luciano Darderi
L. Darderi
Italien
0
4
2
15
1
6
5
15
Tschechien
J. Mensik
Jakub Mensik
17:00
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Australien
1
6
5
2
2
4
7
6
Australien
M. Purcell
Max Purcell
19:00
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
USA
2
6
7
7
0
3
6
5
USA
A. Kovacevic
Aleksandar Kovacevic
19:30
1. Runde
Andres Martin
A. Martin
USA
0
1
1
2
6
6
China
J. Shang
Juncheng Shang
20:40
Achtelfinale
Mattia Bellucci
M. Bellucci
Italien
1
7
8
1
0
0
6
6
1
0
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Achtelfinale
Adam Walton
A. Walton
Australien
0
6
4
1
15
1
7
7
2
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
11:00
Achtelfinale
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Serbien
1
6
3
2
2
4
6
6
Brasilien
T. Seyboth Wild
Thiago Seyboth Wild
Achtelfinale
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
2
6
1
6
1
3
6
2
Brasilien
G. Heide
Gustavo Heide
13:15
Achtelfinale
Lukas Neumayer
L. Neumayer
Österreich
0
4
4
2
6
6
USA
N. Moreno De A.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
13:35
Achtelfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
2
7
7
0
5
5
Indien
S. Nagal
Sumit Nagal
14:55
Achtelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
7
7
7
7
0
6
4
6
5
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
16:25
Achtelfinale
Facundo Díaz Acosta
F. Díaz Acosta
Argentinien
2
6
4
6
1
2
6
3
Kolumbien
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
17:05
Achtelfinale
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
2
6
6
0
3
3
Argentinien
T. Tirante
Thiago Tirante
19:05
Achtelfinale
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
2
6
7
7
0
2
6
5
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
10:00
Viertelfinale
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Polen
2
2
6
6
1
6
0
1
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
12:20
Viertelfinale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Polen
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
2
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
15:30
Viertelfinale
Oksana Selekhmeteva
O. Selekhmeteva
Russland
1
6
3
5
2
2
6
7
Tschechien
L. Samson
Laura Samson
18:25
Viertelfinale
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
1
3
Deutschland
E. Seidel
Ella Seidel

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH00000:000
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU00000:000
11. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0500000:000
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG00000:000
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0400000:000
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB00000:000
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG00000:000
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB00000:000
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE00000:000
1FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA00000:000
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK00000:000
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE00000:000
11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM00000:000
11. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN00000:000
1Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS00000:000
1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0400000:000
1Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9500000:000
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV00000:000
1Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9600000:000
1Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC00000:000
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga