Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
24.09.2021 19:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV
SV Tasmania
SV Tasmania Berlin
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
25.09.2021 13:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
25.09.2021 14:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
26.09.2021 13:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC1292129:111829
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK1291223:111228
3FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1173123:71624
4VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG1173124:101424
5FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC1071222:81422
6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1162316:11520
71. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK952219:71217
8Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE851226:71916
9Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL1050520:17315
10BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1243513:14-115
11Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC933310:9112
12Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1133510:18-812
13TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB831412:17-510
14Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR1224618:31-1310
15SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1124513:29-1610
16SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 112278:17-98
17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA1215610:21-118
18ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU1120910:20-106
19VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE920710:27-176
20FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 120486:30-244
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07121000,83
2BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo12920,75
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena10910,9
4Germania HalberstadtElias LöderGermania Halberstadt6801,33
5SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 0311710,64

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0101012
2BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck09912
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian Eisele09910
4Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtElias Löder0886
5SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn07711