Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC Carl Zeiss JenaElias LöderFC Carl Zeiss Jena332500,76
2Greifswalder FCSoufian BenyaminaGreifswalder FC332160,64
Energie CottbusTim HeikeEnergie Cottbus332100,64
4VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke322030,63
5FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcãoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin321540,47
6FC Carl Zeiss JenaCemal SezerFC Carl Zeiss Jena251420,56
7BFC DynamoRufat DadashovBFC Dynamo261300,5
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMichael SeatonRot-Weiß Erfurt281300,46
1. FC Lok LeipzigLuca Sirch1. FC Lok Leipzig331310,39
BFC DynamoTobias StockingerBFC Dynamo311300,42
FSV ZwickauMarc-Philipp ZimmermannFSV Zwickau251300,52
12Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicChemnitzer FC271230,44
13SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03321130,34
Energie CottbusMaximilian KraußEnergie Cottbus301100,37
151. FC Lok LeipzigOsman Atilgan1. FC Lok Leipzig321010,31
FC EilenburgChristopher BibakuFC Eilenburg261010,38
Chemnitzer FCLeon DamerChemnitzer FC271020,37
Greifswalder FCManassé EsheleGreifswalder FC311000,32
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde291050,34
FSV ZwickauJahn HerrmannFSV Zwickau341020,29
Energie CottbusTimmy ThieleEnergie Cottbus291010,34
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz281000,36
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeJorden WinterFSV 63 Luckenwalde291000,34
24Hansa Rostock IIJulian AlbrechtHansa Rostock II16920,56
VSG AltglienickePhilip TürpitzVSG Altglienicke33900,27
26SV Babelsberg 03Tahsin ÇakmakSV Babelsberg 0333820,24
Hertha BSC IIGustav ChristensenHertha BSC II12800,67
ZFC MeuselwitzRené EckardtZFC Meuselwitz31800,26
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRomario HajrullaRot-Weiß Erfurt21810,38
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz33820,24
VSG AltglienickeMarvin PouriéVSG Altglienicke15800,53
BFC DynamoAmar SuljićBFC Dynamo33810,24
33VSG AltglienickeAli Abu-AlfaVSG Altglienicke28700,25
Hansa Rostock IIMike BachmannHansa Rostock II28700,25
FC EilenburgTim BungeFC Eilenburg28720,25
FSV ZwickauVeron DobrunaFSV Zwickau33700,21
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig31700,23
Greifswalder FCGuido KoçerGreifswalder FC26700,27
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus29700,24
40Hertha BSC IIMustafa AbdullatifHertha BSC II27600,22
BFC DynamoVasileios DedidisBFC Dynamo30610,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtCaniggia ElvaRot-Weiß Erfurt24610,25
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig34600,18
Rot-Weiß ErfurtArtur MergelRot-Weiß Erfurt34620,18
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II9600,67
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinOleg SkakunFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin29600,21
Berliner AK 07Hendrik WurrBerliner AK 0726610,23
481. FC Lok LeipzigRyan-Segon Adigo1. FC Lok Leipzig29500,17
FSV 63 LuckenwaldePhil ButendeichFSV 63 Luckenwalde29500,17
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinJulien DamelangFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin31500,16
VSG AltglienickeAkaki GogiaVSG Altglienicke25500,2
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinBerk InalerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin32510,16
Chemnitzer FCStanley KellerChemnitzer FC30500,17
Greifswalder FCElias KratzerGreifswalder FC33500,15
FC Carl Zeiss JenaLukas LämmelFC Carl Zeiss Jena33530,15
FC EilenburgBenjamin LuisFC Eilenburg32500,16
Berliner AK 07Ufu OsaweBerliner AK 0729500,17
VSG AltglienickeAnthony RoczenVSG Altglienicke14500,36
BSG Chemie LeipzigLucas SurekBSG Chemie Leipzig30500,17
Greifswalder FCDavid VogtGreifswalder FC29500,17
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig24500,21
621. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig16420,25
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFatih BacaFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin26400,15
Energie CottbusTim CampulkaEnergie Cottbus29400,14
Greifswalder FCCan CoskunGreifswalder FC32400,13
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuca DahlkeFSV 63 Luckenwalde32400,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLaurenz DehlFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15400,27
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeSimon GollnackFSV 63 Luckenwalde17400,24
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBurim HaliliFC Carl Zeiss Jena21400,19
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp HarantBSG Chemie Leipzig26400,15
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNicolas HebischFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin30400,13
Hansa Rostock IILouis KösterHansa Rostock II32420,13
BSG Chemie LeipzigJanik MäderBSG Chemie Leipzig24410,17
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinShean MensahFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin27400,15
Energie CottbusMaximilian OesterhelwegEnergie Cottbus19400,21
SV Babelsberg 03Matthias SteinbornSV Babelsberg 0328400,14
ZFC MeuselwitzMichel UlrichZFC Meuselwitz23400,17
Rot-Weiß ErfurtErik WeinhauerRot-Weiß Erfurt21400,19
Hertha BSC IIRuwen WerthmüllerHertha BSC II16400,25
Hansa Rostock IILuca WollschlägerHansa Rostock II27400,15
FC EilenburgKilian ZarubaFC Eilenburg33400,12
82Hansa Rostock IISalomon Amougou NkoaHansa Rostock II21300,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMalcolm BaduRot-Weiß Erfurt24300,13
1. FC Lok LeipzigAbou Ballo1. FC Lok Leipzig26300,12
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz26300,12
Greifswalder FCWilmer CabreraGreifswalder FC16300,19
Greifswalder FCOliver DaedlowGreifswalder FC25300,12
Hansa Rostock IIRandy DeiHansa Rostock II30300,1
ZFC MeuselwitzLuis FischerZFC Meuselwitz28300,11
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus29300,1
FSV ZwickauLuis KleinFSV Zwickau30300,1
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMaxime LangnerRot-Weiß Erfurt26300,12
BFC DynamoLouis MalinaBFC Dynamo20300,15
Hertha BSC IIMyziane MaolidaHertha BSC II10300,3
FSV ZwickauTheo MartensFSV Zwickau33300,09
Chemnitzer FCStephan MensahChemnitzer FC31300,1
Berliner AK 07Felix PilgerBerliner AK 0724300,13
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde24300,13
SV Babelsberg 03Ilir QelaSV Babelsberg 0322300,14
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJoel RichterFC Carl Zeiss Jena21300,14

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE34218568:373171
2Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCGreifswaldGre341911467:323568
3FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoriaVIK34189754:391563
4BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC341710759:382161
5SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB341681042:34856
6VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG341581168:491953
7FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC341411959:441553
8BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG3413111040:40050
9Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC341361544:51-745
101. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK3411101348:56-843
11ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU341181547:51-441
12FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI341251750:59-941
13Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF349121353:56-339
14Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER341151848:65-1738
15FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc341071750:61-1137
16FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 34991642:60-1836
17Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIRostock IIRos34772046:65-1928
18Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK34472324:72-4819
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.05.2024 13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Gre
Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
19.05.2024 17:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Hansa Rostock II
Ros
Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II