Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Heute Live

Fußball
21:00
15:00
18:00
Frankfurt am Main
Gruppe E
Belgien
0
0
Slowakei
00:30
Tennis
12:00
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
6
6
6
5
2
7
8
7
7
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
4
3
0
6
4
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
13:30
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
1
6
8
7
7
2
40
1
7
10
6
3
4
40
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
14:15
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
Ungarn
0
5
40
0
4
40
Russland
R. Safiullin
Roman Safiullin
16:00
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Russland
0
0
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
17:20
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
0
Italien
F. Cobolli
Flavio Cobolli
13:00
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Bulgarien
2
6
6
0
1
2
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
14:00
1. Runde
Rinky Hijikata
R. Hijikata
Australien
1
7
4
1
15
1
5
6
0
0
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
14:20
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
1
6
6
0
0
4
6
0
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
15:55
1. Runde
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
Kanada
0
0
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
17:15
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
Chile
0
0
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
11:00
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
1
6
6
6
3
2
4
7
8
6
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Niederlande
1
6
2
1
2
3
6
6
Türkei
Z. Sonmez
Zeynep Sonmez
13:55
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
1
6
4
2
30
1
2
6
5
40
Russland
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
16:00
1. Runde
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
Tschechien
0
0
Spanien
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
16:30
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Tschechien
0
0
USA
E. Navarro
Emma Navarro
12:00
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
2
2
6
6
1
6
3
4
Polen
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
1. Runde
Yue Yuan
Y. Yuan
China
0
3
3
2
6
6
USA
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
13:45
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Lettland
0
3
2
15
1
6
4
0
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
14:35
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
5
15
0
4
0
Russland
E. Avanesyan
Elina Avanesyan
16:05
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
China
0
0
Rumänien
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
16:20
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanović
A. Tomljanović
Australien
0
0
Russland
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
17:20
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
0
Spanien
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
17:35
1. Runde
Camila Osorio
C. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
0
Schweiz
V. Golubic
Viktorija Golubic

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP34209562:362669
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34215865:392668
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534189772:403263
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341771064:442058
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC341510968:482055
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341313859:441552
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP341571254:54052
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341481250:49150
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341391269:591048
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04341271553:60-743
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM38238765:382777
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381910968:491967
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV381712951:42963
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD381951458:401862
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR381515860:431760
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3816121051:47460
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE381781360:53759
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3815111258:57156
9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT381671550:49155
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3814121265:511454
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg