Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1LanúsJosé SandLanús121020,83
2AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi11830,73
3LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús12700,58
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz12710,58
5EstudiantesManuel CastroEstudiantes11600,55
6Newell's Old BoysNicolás CastroNewell's Old Boys12500,42
Central Córdoba SdEMilton GiménezCentral Córdoba SdE12520,42
Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central6500,83
9River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate9400,44
EstudiantesFrancisco ApaolazaEstudiantes12400,33
Talleres de CórdobaCarlos AuzquiTalleres de Córdoba12400,33
Godoy CruzEzequiel BullaudeGodoy Cruz12400,33
River PlateNicolás de la CruzRiver Plate8400,5
Talleres de CórdobaEnzo DíazTalleres de Córdoba12400,33
River PlateBraian RomeroRiver Plate11400,36
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente12400,33
Newell's Old BoysIgnacio ScoccoNewell's Old Boys11400,36
18Vélez SarsfieldThiago AlmadaVélez Sarsfield7300,43
Rosario CentralGastón ÁvilaRosario Central9300,33
Atlético TucumánRamiro CarreraAtlético Tucumán10300,3
BanfieldJuan CruzBanfield11300,27
EstudiantesGustavo del PreteEstudiantes11300,27
Colón de Santa FeFacundo FaríasColón de Santa Fe12330,25
San LorenzoNicolás Emanuel FernándezSan Lorenzo9300,33
Rosario CentralLucas GambaRosario Central7300,43
AldosiviGastón LódicoAldosivi11300,27
Godoy CruzSebastián LomónacoGodoy Cruz12300,25
PlatenseBrian MansillaPlatense12310,25
Defensa y JusticiaFrancisco PizziniDefensa y Justicia9300,33
Argentinos JuniorsNicolás RenieroArgentinos Juniors12300,25
IndependienteAndrés RoaIndependiente11300,27
Talleres de CórdobaMichael SantosTalleres de Córdoba12300,25
PlatenseAugusto SchottPlatense12300,25
IndependienteAlan SoñoraIndependiente7300,43
Patronato de ParanáSebastián SosaPatronato de Paraná11300,27
River PlateMatías SuárezRiver Plate7300,43
Sarmiento de JunínJonathan TorresSarmiento de Junín11300,27
38Sarmiento de JunínGabriel AlanísSarmiento de Junín12210,17
Colón de Santa FeRodrigo AliendroColón de Santa Fe11200,18
Patronato de ParanáJunior AriasPatronato de Paraná12210,17
Defensa y JusticiaLucas BarriosDefensa y Justicia11200,18
Vélez SarsfieldAgustín BouzatVélez Sarsfield12200,17
HuracánJhonatan CandiaHuracán12210,17
River PlateJorge CarrascalRiver Plate9200,22
Vélez SarsfieldRicardo CenturiónVélez Sarsfield9200,22
Racing ClubTomás ChancalayRacing Club12200,17
Defensa y JusticiaRodrigo ContrerasDefensa y Justicia10200,2
Unión de Santa FeNicolás CorderoUnión de Santa Fe10210,2
PlatenseFacundo CuruchetPlatense10200,2
BanfieldJesús DátoloBanfield7200,29
San LorenzoFranco Di SantoSan Lorenzo7210,29
Colón de Santa FeCristian FerreiraColón de Santa Fe8200,25
Talleres de CórdobaHéctor FértoliTalleres de Córdoba8200,25
Gimnasia de La PlataGuillermo FrattaGimnasia de La Plata6200,33
Sarmiento de JunínLuciano GondouSarmiento de Junín10200,2
LanúsÁngel GonzálezLanús12200,17
Defensa y JusticiaGabriel HachenDefensa y Justicia11200,18
Atlético TucumánAugusto LottiAtlético Tucumán10200,2
Vélez SarsfieldJuan LuceroVélez Sarsfield12210,17
LanúsIgnacio MalcorraLanús9200,22
Unión de Santa FeFernando MárquezUnión de Santa Fe7200,29
Central Córdoba SdEAlejandro MartínezCentral Córdoba SdE11200,18
Central Córdoba SdELucas MelanoCentral Córdoba SdE2201
Atlético TucumánFranco MussisAtlético Tucumán11200,18
EstudiantesFabián NogueraEstudiantes12200,17
Vélez SarsfieldLuca OrellanoVélez Sarsfield11200,18
EstudiantesMatías PellegriniEstudiantes7210,29
River PlateEnzo PérezRiver Plate10200,2
Gimnasia de La PlataMatías Pérez GarcíaGimnasia de La Plata5200,4
San LorenzoAlexis SabellaSan Lorenzo12200,17
PlatenseMatías TisseraPlatense8200,25
Boca JuniorsLuis VázquezBoca Juniors10200,2
73PlatenseLucas AcevedoPlatense9100,11
Atlético TucumánGuillermo AcostaAtlético Tucumán8100,13
Gimnasia de La PlataBrahian AlemánGimnasia de La Plata12100,08
Rosario CentralFacundo AlmadaRosario Central9100,11
Central Córdoba SdEAbel ArgañarazCentral Córdoba SdE8100,13
LanúsTomás BelmonteLanús6100,17
Patronato de ParanáOliver BenítezPatronato de Paraná11100,09
PlatenseNicolás BertoloPlatense8100,13
PlatenseMauro BogadoPlatense8110,13
Defensa y JusticiaWalter BouDefensa y Justicia12100,08
Boca JuniorsNorberto BriascoBoca Juniors9100,11
Unión de Santa FeEmanuel BrítezUnión de Santa Fe11100,09
IndependienteFabricio BustosIndependiente12100,08
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel CarabajalArgentinos Juniors11110,09
Arsenal de SarandíMateo CarabajalArsenal de Sarandí2100,5
Rosario CentralMilton CaraglioRosario Central6100,17
Vélez SarsfieldSantiago CáseresVélez Sarsfield11100,09
AldosiviFrancisco CerroAldosivi8100,13
Godoy CruzCristian ColmánGodoy Cruz9100,11
Newell's Old BoysGabriel CompagnucciNewell's Old Boys12100,08
Argentinos JuniorsMateo CoronelArgentinos Juniors7100,14
Racing ClubJavier CorreaRacing Club12100,08
HuracánFranco CristaldoHuracán12100,08
Newell's Old BoysJonathan CristaldoNewell's Old Boys7100,14
Sarmiento de JunínPatricio CucchiSarmiento de Junín5100,2
Racing ClubDarío CvitanichRacing Club8100,13
Patronato de ParanáNicolás DelgadilloPatronato de Paraná12100,08
EstudiantesLeandro DíazEstudiantes8100,13

Blitztabelle

Spielplan

25.09.2021 00:00
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
25.09.2021 02:15
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
25.09.2021 18:30
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
25.09.2021 20:45
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
25.09.2021 23:00
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
26.09.2021 01:15
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
26.09.2021 18:30
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
26.09.2021 20:45
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
26.09.2021 23:00
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
27.09.2021 01:15
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
27.09.2021 23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
28.09.2021 01:15
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán