Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1HuracánIgnacio PussettoHuracán5521
2Talleres de CórdobaBruno BarticciottoTalleres de Córdoba4401
BanfieldMilton GiménezBanfield5410,8
Instituto de CórdobaSantiago RodríguezInstituto de Córdoba5400,8
5Gimnasia de La PlataMatías AbaldoGimnasia de La Plata5300,6
River PlateMiguel BorjaRiver Plate4320,75
LanúsWalter BouLanús4300,75
Gimnasia de La PlataRodrigo CastilloGimnasia de La Plata5300,6
River PlateFacundo ColidioRiver Plate5300,6
HuracánHéctor FertoliHuracán5300,6
Belgrano de CórdobaFranco JaraBelgrano de Córdoba1303
Racing ClubRoger MartínezRacing Club5310,6
Central Córdoba SdETomás MolinaCentral Córdoba SdE5320,6
14Vélez SarsfieldClaudio AquinoVélez Sarsfield5210,4
IndependienteGabriel ÁvalosIndependiente5210,4
Atlético TucumánMateo CoronelAtlético Tucumán4200,5
Unión de Santa FeJerónimo DóminaUnión de Santa Fe4200,5
Boca JuniorsEzequiel FernándezBoca Juniors5200,4
Sarmiento de JunínManuel GarcíaSarmiento de Junín5200,4
Argentinos JuniorsAlan LescanoArgentinos Juniors5210,4
TigreGonzalo MaroniTigre4210,5
Racing ClubGastón MartirenaRacing Club5200,4
Boca JuniorsMiguel MerentielBoca Juniors5200,4
PlatenseMateo PellegrinoPlatense4210,5
Talleres de CórdobaMarcos PortilloTalleres de Córdoba4200,5
Belgrano de CórdobaBryan ReynaBelgrano de Córdoba4200,5
Talleres de CórdobaRamón SosaTalleres de Córdoba4200,5
Godoy CruzNahuel UlariagaGodoy Cruz5210,4
29Newell's Old BoysBrian AguirreNewell's Old Boys5100,2
Defensa y JusticiaGabriel AlanísDefensa y Justicia3100,33
Talleres de CórdobaGustavo AlbarracínTalleres de Córdoba2100,5
Argentinos JuniorsFrancisco ÁlvarezArgentinos Juniors4100,25
Central Córdoba SdERodrigo AtencioCentral Córdoba SdE5100,2
Unión de Santa FeAdrián BalboaUnión de Santa Fe4110,25
River PlateEsequiel BarcoRiver Plate5100,2
Deportivo RiestraAlan BarrionuevoDeportivo Riestra5100,2
Deportivo RiestraNicolás BenegasDeportivo Riestra1111
Newell's Old BoysJerónimo CacciabuéNewell's Old Boys5100,2
Racing ClubJohan CarboneroRacing Club3100,33
LanúsRamiro CarreraLanús4100,25
Gimnasia de La PlataLucas CastroGimnasia de La Plata5100,2
Boca JuniorsÉdinson CavaniBoca Juniors2100,5
EstudiantesEdwuin CetréEstudiantes5110,2
Gimnasia de La PlataNicolás ColazoGimnasia de La Plata4100,25
Rosario CentralEnzo CopettiRosario Central2100,5
EstudiantesMarcelo CorreaEstudiantes5100,2
San LorenzoAlexis CuelloSan Lorenzo4100,25
Barracas CentralAlexis DomínguezBarracas Central3100,33
Gimnasia de La PlataBenjamín DomínguezGimnasia de La Plata5110,2
River PlateClaudio EcheverriRiver Plate5100,2
Atlético TucumánMarcelo EstigarribiaAtlético Tucumán4100,25
Defensa y JusticiaNicolás FernándezDefensa y Justicia3100,33
San LorenzoCristian FerreiraSan Lorenzo5100,2
TigreFacundo FerreyraTigre3100,33
Sarmiento de JunínAgustín FontanaSarmiento de Junín3110,33
Argentinos JuniorsJonathan GalvánArgentinos Juniors3100,33
San LorenzoAgustín GiaySan Lorenzo3100,33
Independiente RivadaviaGastón Gil RomeroIndependiente Rivadavia4100,25
Talleres de CórdobaFederico GirottiTalleres de Córdoba5100,2
Argentinos JuniorsLuciano GondouArgentinos Juniors4100,25
Sarmiento de JunínGabriel GudiñoSarmiento de Junín5100,2
Belgrano de CórdobaGerónimo Heredia VelazquezBelgrano de Córdoba5100,2
Deportivo RiestraJonathan HerreraDeportivo Riestra5100,2
Barracas CentralMarco IacobellisBarracas Central5100,2
Barracas CentralRodrigo InsúaBarracas Central5100,2
Instituto de CórdobaGastón LodicoInstituto de Córdoba5100,2
IndependienteSantiago López GrobinIndependiente5100,2
Rosario CentralFacundo MalloRosario Central3100,33
EstudiantesEros MancusoEstudiantes5100,2
Racing ClubAdrián MartínezRacing Club3100,33
Talleres de CórdobaSilvio MartínezTalleres de Córdoba2100,5
Rosario CentralLuca Martínez DupuyRosario Central1101
Newell's Old BoysArmando MéndezNewell's Old Boys4100,25
EstudiantesMauro MéndezEstudiantes4100,25
PlatenseFranco MinervaPlatense1101
Rosario CentralAgustín MódicaRosario Central5100,2
Unión de Santa FeGonzalo MoralesUnión de Santa Fe2100,5
LanúsMarcelino MorenoLanús4100,25
Unión de Santa FeJoaquín MosqueiraUnión de Santa Fe4100,25
Argentinos JuniorsNicolás OrozArgentinos Juniors5100,2
Unión de Santa FeNicolás OrsiniUnión de Santa Fe5100,2
Rosario CentralFabricio OviedoRosario Central1101
Unión de Santa FeFranco PardoUnión de Santa Fe5100,2
Vélez SarsfieldMatías PellegriniVélez Sarsfield4100,25
LanúsFelipe Peña BiaforeLanús4100,25
Independiente RivadaviaFrancisco PetrassoIndependiente Rivadavia5100,2
Godoy CruzVicente PoggiGodoy Cruz5100,2
Racing ClubJuan QuinteroRacing Club2110,5
Independiente RivadaviaMatías RealiIndependiente Rivadavia5100,2
Instituto de CórdobaGregorio RodríguezInstituto de Córdoba5100,2
Vélez SarsfieldBraian RomeroVélez Sarsfield5100,2
EstudiantesZaid RomeroEstudiantes3100,33
Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central2100,5
Instituto de CórdobaIgnacio RussoInstituto de Córdoba4100,25
Racing ClubMaximiliano SalasRacing Club4100,25
Central Córdoba SdEMateo SanabriaCentral Córdoba SdE5100,2
Racing ClubLeonardo SigaliRacing Club2100,5
River PlatePablo SolariRiver Plate5100,2
Racing ClubSantiago SolariRacing Club3100,33
Belgrano de CórdobaMatías SuárezBelgrano de Córdoba3100,33

Spielplan

12.06.2024 22:00
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
13.06.2024 00:00
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
13.06.2024 02:15
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Barracas Central
CAB
Barracas Centra
Barracas Central
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
13.06.2024 20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Riesta
Riesta
Deportivo Riestra
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
14.06.2024 00:00
Tigre
C. A. T.
TIG
Tigre
Belgrano de Córdoba
BEL
Belgrano
Belgrano de Córdoba
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
14.06.2024 02:15
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Instituto de Córdoba
IAC
Instituto Córdo
Instituto de Córdoba
15.06.2024 00:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
15.06.2024 21:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
15.06.2024 23:00
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Independiente Rivadavia
CSI
CSIR
Independiente Rivadavia
16.06.2024 01:30
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia