Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow261650,62
2Hibernian FCKevin NisbetHibernian FC301220,4
3Hibernian FCMartin BoyleHibernian FC321140,34
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC251100,44
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC291160,38
6Rangers FCKemar RoofeRangers FC191000,53
7Hamilton AcademicalRoss CallachanHamilton Academical29940,31
8Kilmarnock FCChris BurkeKilmarnock FC32830,25
Dundee UnitedNicky ClarkDundee United29820,28
Motherwell FCDevante ColeMotherwell FC22810,36
Celtic GlasgowMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic Glasgow29800,28
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC30860,27
Rangers FCRyan KentRangers FC33800,24
14St. Mirren FCJamie McGrathSt. Mirren FC30760,23
Livingston FCScott PittmanLivingston FC33700,21
Dundee UnitedLawrence ShanklandDundee United28700,25
Celtic GlasgowDavid TurnbullCeltic Glasgow31700,23
18Celtic GlasgowAlbian AjetiCeltic Glasgow19600,32
Rangers FCJoe AriboRangers FC26600,23
Hibernian FCChristian DoidgeHibernian FC31600,19
Rangers FCIanis HagiRangers FC28600,21
Ross County FCOli ShawRoss County FC24600,25
23Celtic GlasgowLeigh GriffithsCeltic Glasgow18500,28
Livingston FCJon GuthrieLivingston FC31500,16
Kilmarnock FCNicke KabambaKilmarnock FC32510,16
Kilmarnock FCGreg KiltieKilmarnock FC25500,2
St. Johnstone FCStevie MaySt. Johnstone FC30520,17
Ross County FCBilly McKayRoss County FC26500,19
St. Johnstone FCGuy MelamedSt. Johnstone FC14510,36
St. Mirren FCJonathan ObikaSt. Mirren FC32500,16
31Rangers FCScott ArfieldRangers FC25400,16
Motherwell FCAllan CampbellMotherwell FC30400,13
Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow29410,14
Livingston FCAlan ForrestLivingston FC27400,15
Rangers FCConnor GoldsonRangers FC33400,12
Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC25400,16
Rangers FCCedric IttenRangers FC23400,17
St. Johnstone FCChris KaneSt. Johnstone FC23400,17
Motherwell FCMark O'HaraMotherwell FC23430,17
Livingston FCScott RobinsonLivingston FC26400,15
Dundee UnitedAdrián SpörleDundee United20400,2
42St. Johnstone FCCraig ConwaySt. Johnstone FC24310,13
Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC14310,21
St. Mirren FCKristian DennisSt. Mirren FC12300,25
Celtic GlasgowShane DuffyCeltic Glasgow18300,17
Livingston FCJay Emmanuel-ThomasLivingston FC19300,16
Celtic GlasgowPatryk KlimalaCeltic Glasgow17300,18
Kilmarnock FCKyle LaffertyKilmarnock FC4310,75
Motherwell FCCallum LangMotherwell FC17300,18
Motherwell FCChris LongMotherwell FC24300,13
Hibernian FCPaul McGinnHibernian FC33300,09
Celtic GlasgowCallum McGregorCeltic Glasgow33300,09
Hamilton AcademicalHakeem OdoffinHamilton Academical32300,09
Hamilton AcademicalMarios OgboeHamilton Academical20300,15
Kilmarnock FCAaron TshibolaKilmarnock FC28300,11
Motherwell FCTony WattMotherwell FC32300,09
St. Johnstone FCDavid WotherspoonSt. Johnstone FC32300,09
58Aberdeen FCBruce AndersonAberdeen FC14200,14
Rangers FCBrandon BarkerRangers FC10200,2
Kilmarnock FCEamonn BrophyKilmarnock FC20200,1
St. Mirren FCDylan ConnollySt. Mirren FC26200,08
St. Johnstone FCLiam CraigSt. Johnstone FC21200,1
Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC11200,18
Livingston FCNicky DevlinLivingston FC32200,06
Ross County FCRoss DraperRoss County FC19200,11
St. Mirren FCİlkay DurmuşSt. Mirren FC27200,07
Livingston FCLyndon DykesLivingston FC3220,67
Aberdeen FCRyan EdmondsonAberdeen FC14200,14
Dundee UnitedRyan EdwardsDundee United21200,1
St. Mirren FCEthan ErhahonSt. Mirren FC28200,07
St. Mirren FCLee ErwinSt. Mirren FC26200,08
Celtic GlasgowJames ForrestCeltic Glasgow9200,22
Aberdeen FCTommie HobanAberdeen FC32200,06
Hamilton AcademicalRonan HughesHamilton Academical13200,15
Rangers FCRyan JackRangers FC19200,11
Ross County FCCharlie LakinRoss County FC16200,13
Aberdeen FCCurtis MainAberdeen FC14200,14
Hamilton AcademicalScott MartinHamilton Academical24200,08
St. Johnstone FCAli McCannSt. Johnstone FC31200,06
Kilmarnock FCRory McKenzieKilmarnock FC25200,08
Dundee UnitedMarc McNultyDundee United21200,1
Hamilton AcademicalDavid MoyoHamilton Academical30200,07
Motherwell FCBevis MugabiMotherwell FC21200,1
Livingston FCJosh MullinLivingston FC22200,09
Hamilton AcademicalKyle MunroHamilton Academical12200,17
St. Johnstone FCShaun RooneySt. Johnstone FC22200,09
Hamilton AcademicalCallum SmithHamilton Academical19200,11
Ross County FCRoss StewartRoss County FC19220,11
St. Johnstone FCScott TanserSt. Johnstone FC28200,07
Aberdeen FCMarley WatkinsAberdeen FC9200,22
Ross County FCJordan WhiteRoss County FC25200,08
Kilmarnock FCDanny WhitehallKilmarnock FC16210,13
Rangers FCScott WrightRangers FC22200,09
94Celtic GlasgowKristoffer AjerCeltic Glasgow31100,03
Dundee UnitedLouis AppéréDundee United17100,06
Rangers FCBorna BarišićRangers FC30100,03
Livingston FCMarvin BartleyLivingston FC29100,03
Celtic GlasgowNir BittonCeltic Glasgow13100,08
Dundee UnitedLuke BoltonDundee United23100,04
Livingston FCCiaron BrownLivingston FC16100,06

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN33285078:106889
2Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL33209466:244269
3Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB33168944:311356
4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE3313101032:31149
5Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv331281340:41-144
6St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ3310101334:40-640
7St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM3310101330:38-840
8Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee UtdDUN339121229:43-1439
9Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT33981632:51-1935
10Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos33852026:59-3329
11Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL33842133:47-1428
12Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam33691831:60-2927
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.02.2021 16:00
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
21.02.2021 16:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
21.02.2021 20:30
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow