Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Akor AdamsSturm22700,32
2Téji SavanierMittelfeld23540,22
3Musa Al TamariSturm18400,22
4Arnaud NordinSturm12300,25
5Khalil FayadMittelfeld18200,11
6Maxime EstèveAbwehr12100,08
Wahbi KhazriSturm18100,06
Modibo SagnanAbwehr4100,25
Issiaga SyllaAbwehr12100,08

Montpellier HSC

Montpellier HSC Herren
vollst. Name
Montpellier-Hérault Sport Club
Stadt
Montpellier
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-orange
Gegründet
1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
La Mosson
Kapazität
32.950