Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aleksey KashtanovSturm26640,23
2Silvije BegićAbwehr26500,19
Andrey EgorychevMittelfeld25500,2
4Eric BicfalviMittelfeld22300,14
Aleksey IonovSturm12300,25
Danijel MiškićMittelfeld26310,12
7Guilherme SchettineSturm24200,08
8Timur AyupovMittelfeld24100,04
Vladis EmmersónAbwehr17100,06
Ilya IshkovMittelfeld27100,04

FK Ural

FK Ural Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolny Klub Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast or FC Ural Yekaterinbur
Stadt
Ekaterinburg
Land
Russland
Farben
orange-schwarz
Gegründet
01.09.1930
Stadion
Stadion Centralniy
Kapazität
35.696