Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1M'Baye NiangSturm16840,5
2Emre AkbabaMittelfeld32710,22
Mario BalotelliSturm16710,44
4Yusuf ErdoğanSturm35510,14
5Yusuf BarasıSturm28400,14
NaniSturm28400,14
7Younès BelhandaMittelfeld14300,21
Yusuf SarıSturm24300,13
9Babajide AkintolaSturm12200,17
Andreaw GravillonAbwehr32200,06
John MendozaSturm13200,15
12Youcef AtalAbwehr10100,1
Tayfun AydoğanMittelfeld19100,05
Abat AymbetovSturm8100,13
Cherif NdiayeSturm2100,5
Benjamin StambouliMittelfeld20100,05

Adana Demirspor

Adana Demirspor Herren
vollst. Name
Adana Demirspor Kulübü
Stadt
Adana
Land
Türkei
Farben
blau-marineblau
Gegründet
1940
Stadion
Yeni Adana Stadyumu
Kapazität
33.543