Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Boubacar BarrySturm29910,31
2Stefano MarinoSturm24800,33
3Jonas ArcaleanSturm24710,29
4Marcel CarlSturm21500,24
5Emilian LässigMittelfeld34200,06
Theodoros PolitakisMittelfeld25200,08
7Bekem BickiSturm9100,11
Tim FahrenholzMittelfeld30100,03
Lennart GrimmerAbwehr32100,03
Emanuel GstettnerAbwehr12100,08
Roman HaukAbwehr28100,04
Laurin StichAbwehr5100,2
Maximilian WaackMittelfeld33100,03

FC-Astoria Walldorf

FC-Astoria Walldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club-Astoria Walldorf e.V.
Stadt
Walldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
15.02.1995
Stadion
Dietmar-Hopp-Sportpark
Kapazität
5.000