Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ramien SafiSturm331000,3
2Simon EngelmannSturm22800,36
3Eros DacajMittelfeld30510,17
Thilo TöpkenSturm17500,29
5Jeff-Denis FehrMittelfeld27400,15
6Dino BajrićMittelfeld26200,08
Ole HochMittelfeld21200,1
Mattis RohlfingMittelfeld18200,11
Mirko SchusterMittelfeld19210,11
10Ayodele AdetulaSturm10100,1
Maximilian HippeAbwehr31100,03
Marco HoberMittelfeld29100,03
Patrick KurzenSturm32100,03
Leon TiaAbwehr24100,04
Nico TübingSturm9100,11

SV Rödinghausen

SV Rödinghausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Rödinghausen e.V.
Stadt
Rödinghausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Aerobic, Badminton, Karate
Stadion
Häcker Wiehenstadion
Kapazität
3.140