Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Colón de Santa FeCristián BernardiColón de Santa Fe4300,75
LanúsJosé SandLanús4300,75
3Boca JuniorsRamón ÁbilaBoca Juniors3200,67
Vélez SarsfieldThiago AlmadaVélez Sarsfield4210,5
HuracánNorberto BriascoHuracán3200,67
Arsenal de SarandíJhonatan CandiaArsenal de Sarandí4200,5
Arsenal de SarandíMateo CarabajalArsenal de Sarandí4200,5
Gimnasia de La PlataJohan CarboneroGimnasia de La Plata4200,5
HuracánAndrés ChávezHuracán4200,5
BanfieldMauricio CueroBanfield4200,5
BanfieldAgustín FontanaBanfield4200,5
BanfieldGiuliano GaloppoBanfield4200,5
Unión de Santa FeJuan GarcíaUnión de Santa Fe3200,67
Atlético TucumánLeonardo HerediaAtlético Tucumán4200,5
AldosiviEmanuel IñiguezAldosivi4200,5
Atlético TucumánLucas MelanoAtlético Tucumán4200,5
LanúsNicolás OrsiniLanús4200,5
San LorenzoMariano Peralta BauerSan Lorenzo4200,5
Talleres de CórdobaTomás PochettinoTalleres de Córdoba4200,5
Gimnasia de La PlataErik RamírezGimnasia de La Plata4200,5
Newell's Old BoysMaxi RodríguezNewell's Old Boys4200,5
San LorenzoÁngel RomeroSan Lorenzo3200,67
Boca JuniorsCarlos TévezBoca Juniors3200,67
Rosario CentralEmiliano VecchioRosario Central4210,5
25Atlético TucumánGuillermo AcostaAtlético Tucumán4100,25
Arsenal de SarandíLucas AlbertengoArsenal de Sarandí3100,33
Atlético TucumánMatías AlustizaAtlético Tucumán3100,33
Vélez SarsfieldRicardo ÁlvarezVélez Sarsfield3100,33
AldosiviFederico AndradaAldosivi3100,33
Talleres de CórdobaJunior AriasTalleres de Córdoba3100,33
HuracánAdrián ArreguiHuracán4100,25
Talleres de CórdobaCarlos AuzquiTalleres de Córdoba3100,33
Gimnasia de La PlataVíctor AyalaGimnasia de La Plata4100,25
Argentinos JuniorsDamián BatalliniArgentinos Juniors4100,25
Defensa y JusticiaMarcelo BenítezDefensa y Justicia3100,33
BanfieldFabian BordagarayBanfield4100,25
River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate2100,5
Unión de Santa FeGabriel CarabajalUnión de Santa Fe2110,5
Atlético TucumánRamiro CarreraAtlético Tucumán3100,33
HuracánNicolás CorderoHuracán4100,25
Gimnasia de La PlataMaximiliano CoronelGimnasia de La Plata4100,25
HuracánFranco CristaldoHuracán4100,25
River PlateNicolás de la CruzRiver Plate2100,5
San LorenzoAlexander DíazSan Lorenzo2100,5
Colón de Santa FeFacundo FaríasColón de Santa Fe4100,25
River PlateIgnacio FernándezRiver Plate2100,5
Newell's Old BoysFabricio FontaniniNewell's Old Boys3100,33
Rosario CentralLucas GambaRosario Central4100,25
Gimnasia de La PlataMatías GarcíaGimnasia de La Plata4110,25
San LorenzoFederico GattoniSan Lorenzo4100,25
Newell's Old BoysSantiago GentilettiNewell's Old Boys3100,33
River PlateFederico GirottiRiver Plate1101
Atlético TucumánKevin IsaAtlético Tucumán1101
Vélez SarsfieldLucas JansonVélez Sarsfield4100,25
Colón de Santa FeFederico LértoraColón de Santa Fe4100,25
Boca JuniorsLisandro LópezBoca Juniors3100,33
Unión de Santa FeMauro Luna DialeUnión de Santa Fe4100,25
Defensa y JusticiaFernando MárquezDefensa y Justicia1101
Racing ClubMauricio MartínezRacing Club2100,5
Colón de Santa FeWilson MoreloColón de Santa Fe4100,25
Rosario CentralDiego NovarettiRosario Central4100,25
Rosario CentralEmmanuel OjedaRosario Central3100,33
Vélez SarsfieldLuca OrellanoVélez Sarsfield4100,25
LanúsFranco OrozcoLanús3100,33
Newell's Old BoysSebastián PalaciosNewell's Old Boys4100,25
San LorenzoIgnacio PiattiSan Lorenzo3100,33
River PlateLucas PrattoRiver Plate4100,25
Rosario CentralFabián RinaudoRosario Central4100,25
Atlético TucumánGabriel RissoAtlético Tucumán4100,25
IndependienteLucas RodríguezIndependiente3100,33
Colón de Santa FeLuis RodríguezColón de Santa Fe3100,33
River PlateRobert RojasRiver Plate1101
Defensa y JusticiaBraian RomeroDefensa y Justicia4100,25
San LorenzoÓscar RomeroSan Lorenzo3100,33
Atlético TucumánRamiro RuizAtlético Tucumán3100,33
Newell's Old BoysIgnacio ScoccoNewell's Old Boys4100,25
Godoy CruzHugo SilvaGodoy Cruz1101
Talleres de CórdobaJoel SoñoraTalleres de Córdoba3100,33
Vélez SarsfieldCristian TarragonaVélez Sarsfield4100,25
Talleres de CórdobaNahuel TenagliaTalleres de Córdoba4100,25
Atlético TucumánJavier ToledoAtlético Tucumán4100,25
Talleres de CórdobaDiego ValoyesTalleres de Córdoba4100,25
Central Córdoba SdECristian VegaCentral Córdoba SdE4100,25
Central Córdoba SdEJuan VieyraCentral Córdoba SdE4100,25

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC440011:3812
2Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF42116:517
3Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS41125:504
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC40041:10-90
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL43108:1710
2IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND41302:116
3Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO40222:5-32
4Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ40222:7-52
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN43018:539
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV43016:429
3Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN42026:7-16
4Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD40041:5-40
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal42206:338
2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC42025:416
3LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN41126:8-24
3Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB41126:8-24
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS43108:1710
2AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA42113:4-17
3Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG41121:3-24
4EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP40130:4-41
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL42206:428
2HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR42117:617
3Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL41217:525
4Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT40131:6-51

Spielplan

31.10.2020 01:15
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
01.11.2020 01:15
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
09.11.2020 01:15
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
09.11.2020 23:15
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
14.11.2020 20:15
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
16.11.2020 01:15
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
20.11.2020 23:20
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
24.11.2020 01:15
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
29.11.2020 23:20
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
30.11.2020 01:30
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
04.12.2020
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús