Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1LanúsJosé SandLanús111020,91
2AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi11830,73
3Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz12710,58
4EstudiantesManuel CastroEstudiantes11600,55
LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús11600,55
6Central Córdoba SdEMilton GiménezCentral Córdoba SdE12520,42
Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central5501
8River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate9400,44
EstudiantesFrancisco ApaolazaEstudiantes12400,33
Talleres de CórdobaCarlos AuzquiTalleres de Córdoba12400,33
Godoy CruzEzequiel BullaudeGodoy Cruz12400,33
River PlateNicolás de la CruzRiver Plate8400,5
Talleres de CórdobaEnzo DíazTalleres de Córdoba12400,33
River PlateBraian RomeroRiver Plate11400,36
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente12400,33
Newell's Old BoysIgnacio ScoccoNewell's Old Boys10400,4
17Vélez SarsfieldThiago AlmadaVélez Sarsfield7300,43
Rosario CentralGastón ÁvilaRosario Central8300,38
Atlético TucumánRamiro CarreraAtlético Tucumán10300,3
Newell's Old BoysNicolás CastroNewell's Old Boys11300,27
BanfieldJuan CruzBanfield10300,3
EstudiantesGustavo del PreteEstudiantes11300,27
Colón de Santa FeFacundo FaríasColón de Santa Fe12330,25
San LorenzoNicolás Emanuel FernándezSan Lorenzo8300,38
Rosario CentralLucas GambaRosario Central6300,5
AldosiviGastón LódicoAldosivi11300,27
Godoy CruzSebastián LomónacoGodoy Cruz12300,25
PlatenseBrian MansillaPlatense12310,25
Defensa y JusticiaFrancisco PizziniDefensa y Justicia8300,38
Argentinos JuniorsNicolás RenieroArgentinos Juniors12300,25
IndependienteAndrés RoaIndependiente11300,27
Talleres de CórdobaMichael SantosTalleres de Córdoba12300,25
PlatenseAugusto SchottPlatense12300,25
IndependienteAlan SoñoraIndependiente7300,43
Patronato de ParanáSebastián SosaPatronato de Paraná11300,27
River PlateMatías SuárezRiver Plate7300,43
Sarmiento de JunínJonathan TorresSarmiento de Junín11300,27
38Sarmiento de JunínGabriel AlanísSarmiento de Junín12210,17
Colón de Santa FeRodrigo AliendroColón de Santa Fe11200,18
Patronato de ParanáJunior AriasPatronato de Paraná12210,17
Defensa y JusticiaLucas BarriosDefensa y Justicia11200,18
Vélez SarsfieldAgustín BouzatVélez Sarsfield12200,17
HuracánJhonatan CandiaHuracán12210,17
River PlateJorge CarrascalRiver Plate9200,22
Vélez SarsfieldRicardo CenturiónVélez Sarsfield9200,22
Racing ClubTomás ChancalayRacing Club12200,17
Defensa y JusticiaRodrigo ContrerasDefensa y Justicia9200,22
Unión de Santa FeNicolás CorderoUnión de Santa Fe10210,2
PlatenseFacundo CuruchetPlatense10200,2
BanfieldJesús DátoloBanfield6200,33
San LorenzoFranco Di SantoSan Lorenzo6210,33
River PlateCristian FerreiraRiver Plate8200,25
Talleres de CórdobaHéctor FértoliTalleres de Córdoba8200,25
Gimnasia de La PlataGuillermo FrattaGimnasia de La Plata5200,4
Sarmiento de JunínLuciano GondouSarmiento de Junín10200,2
LanúsÁngel GonzálezLanús11200,18
Defensa y JusticiaGabriel HachenDefensa y Justicia10200,2
Atlético TucumánAugusto LottiAtlético Tucumán10200,2
Vélez SarsfieldJuan LuceroVélez Sarsfield12210,17
LanúsIgnacio MalcorraLanús8200,25
Unión de Santa FeFernando MárquezUnión de Santa Fe6200,33
Central Córdoba SdEAlejandro MartínezCentral Córdoba SdE11200,18
Central Córdoba SdELucas MelanoCentral Córdoba SdE2201
Atlético TucumánFranco MussisAtlético Tucumán11200,18
EstudiantesFabián NogueraEstudiantes12200,17
Vélez SarsfieldLuca OrellanoVélez Sarsfield11200,18
EstudiantesMatías PellegriniEstudiantes7210,29
River PlateEnzo PérezRiver Plate10200,2
Gimnasia de La PlataMatías Pérez GarcíaGimnasia de La Plata5200,4
San LorenzoAlexis SabellaSan Lorenzo11200,18
PlatenseMatías TisseraPlatense8200,25
Boca JuniorsLuis VázquezBoca Juniors10200,2
73PlatenseLucas AcevedoPlatense9100,11
Atlético TucumánGuillermo AcostaAtlético Tucumán8100,13
Gimnasia de La PlataBrahian AlemánGimnasia de La Plata11100,09
Rosario CentralFacundo AlmadaRosario Central8100,13
Central Córdoba SdEAbel ArgañarazCentral Córdoba SdE8100,13
LanúsTomás BelmonteLanús6100,17
Patronato de ParanáOliver BenítezPatronato de Paraná11100,09
PlatenseNicolás BertoloPlatense8100,13
PlatenseMauro BogadoPlatense8110,13
Defensa y JusticiaWalter BouDefensa y Justicia11100,09
Boca JuniorsNorberto BriascoBoca Juniors9100,11
Unión de Santa FeEmanuel BrítezUnión de Santa Fe10100,1
IndependienteFabricio BustosIndependiente12100,08
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel CarabajalArgentinos Juniors11110,09
Arsenal de SarandíMateo CarabajalArsenal de Sarandí2100,5
Rosario CentralMilton CaraglioRosario Central6100,17
Vélez SarsfieldSantiago CáseresVélez Sarsfield11100,09
AldosiviFrancisco CerroAldosivi8100,13
Godoy CruzCristian ColmánGodoy Cruz9100,11
Newell's Old BoysGabriel CompagnucciNewell's Old Boys11100,09
Argentinos JuniorsMateo CoronelArgentinos Juniors7100,14
Racing ClubJavier CorreaRacing Club12100,08
HuracánFranco CristaldoHuracán12100,08
Newell's Old BoysJonathan CristaldoNewell's Old Boys6100,17
Sarmiento de JunínPatricio CucchiSarmiento de Junín5100,2
Racing ClubDarío CvitanichRacing Club8100,13
Patronato de ParanáNicolás DelgadilloPatronato de Paraná12100,08
EstudiantesLeandro DíazEstudiantes8100,13

Spielplan

18.09.2021 18:30
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
18.09.2021 20:45
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
18.09.2021 23:00
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
19.09.2021 01:15
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
19.09.2021 18:30
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
19.09.2021 20:45
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
19.09.2021 23:00
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
20.09.2021 01:15
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
20.09.2021 18:30
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
20.09.2021 20:45
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
20.09.2021 23:00
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
21.09.2021 01:15
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield