Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1SCR AltachSCR Altach14363045
    2Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC14290344
    Sturm GrazSturm Graz14291242
    FC Admira WackerFC Admira Wacker14291137
    5WSG TirolWSG Tirol14312037
    6TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg14302036
    7Rapid WienRapid Wien14270132
    8SV RiedSV Ried14212132
    9LASKLASK14260131
    10SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten14280028
    11Austria WienAustria Wien14133127
    12RB SalzburgRB Salzburg14200125

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS14101344:152931
    2Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP1493232:191330
    3Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU1484225:101528
    4LASKLASKLASKLAS1483329:141527
    5WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG TirolWSG1472525:20523
    6Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC1453622:27-518
    7Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS1445517:18-117
    8SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN1444626:27-116
    9TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV HartbergHTB1436515:25-1015
    10SV RiedSV RiedSV RiedRIE1441917:32-1513
    11SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT14221012:32-208
    12FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADM14221014:39-258
    • Playoffs
    • Playoffs

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1RB SalzburgSékou KoïtaRB Salzburg131110,85
    2RB SalzburgPatson DakaRB Salzburg101001
    SKN St. PöltenAlexander SchmidtSKN St. Pölten121000,83
    4Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien14820,57
    5RB SalzburgMërgim BerishaRB Salzburg12700,58

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgSékou Koïta0111513
    2SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenAlexander Schmidt0101212
    RB SalzburgRB SalzburgPatson Daka0101210
    4Rapid WienRapid WienErcan Kara081214
    5SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenDor Hugy071014