Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomAS RomAS RomASR32107:167
2BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB31115:324
3CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU31113:6-34
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF30120:5-51
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS33009:279
2Molde FKMolde FKMolde FKMOL32014:5-16
3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP31025:6-13
4Dundalk FCDundalk FCDundalkDun30034:9-50
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04320110:556
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 32015:506
3Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.Hap31025:6-13
4OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ31025:9-43
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN32106:337
2SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB321010:557
3Lech PoznańLech PoznańPoznańPOZ31025:6-13
4Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. LüttichLIE30031:8-70
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA32104:137
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL31205:235
3PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV31024:7-33
4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI30122:5-31
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA32015:236
2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC32013:216
3Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS32012:116
4HNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK RijekaRIJ30032:7-50
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI33009:189
2Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA32015:506
3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK31025:6-13
4Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG30032:9-70
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC32109:367
2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM32016:426
3Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA31025:8-33
4Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL30124:9-51
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL330012:489
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC32013:5-26
3SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV31026:7-13
4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR30031:6-50
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe J
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT32016:246
2Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAnt32013:216
3LASKLASKLASKLAS32015:6-16
4Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC30035:9-40
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe K
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG31201:015
2Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC31115:324
3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY31114:5-14
4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA30212:4-22
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe L
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG330011:1109
2Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB32017:436
3Slovan LiberecSlovan LiberecSl. LiberecLIB31022:10-83
4KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA30032:7-50
  • Nächste Runde

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSC3612
2Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva3401,33
1899 HoffenheimMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim3401,33
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań3401,33
Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC2432