Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt14352146
    2Villarreal CFVillarreal CF12271135
    3Lazio RomLazio Rom8201233
    4Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha12310031
    5Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb9242030
    6FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar9230128
    7Sporting CPSporting CP7162127
    8FenerbahçeFenerbahçe8260026
    9Dynamo KiewDynamo Kiew9211024
    10Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg10240024
    11Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille6151123
    12Sevilla FCSevilla FC8143023
    13Stade RennesStade Rennes9230023
    14Arsenal FCArsenal FC11141122
    15BeşiktaşBeşiktaş6160121
    16Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus7181021
    17Rapid WienRapid Wien8210021
    RB SalzburgRB Salzburg10210021
    19AC MailandAC Mailand6150120
    20Malmö FFMalmö FF6171020
    21BATE Baryssau BATE Baryssau 6111119
    22Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen8190019
    23Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow6111119
    24Fehérvár FCMOL Vidi FC6180018
    25FC ZürichFC Zürich7151018
    26Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla7180018
    27Chelsea FCChelsea FC10170017
    Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau6170017
    Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad6170017
    30AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca6160016
    31FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen6131016
    32PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki4100115
    33Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava6150015
    34Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar Belediyespor6121015
    35Rangers FCRangers FC6111014
    36RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht582014
    37Valencia CFValencia CF8140014
    FK AstanaFK Astana5140014
    39FK JablonecFK Jablonec6130013
    Standard LüttichStandard Lüttich6130013
    Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava5130013
    F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange6130013
    43Inter MailandInter Mailand4120012
    KRC GenkKRC Genk7120012
    Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK6120012
    46Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux6110011
    SSC NeapelSSC Neapel6110011
    RB LeipzigRB Leipzig6110011
    49Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK5100010
    SL BenficaSL Benfica5100010
    51Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 0849009
    52Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol68008
    53Viktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen25108
    54FC BrüggeFC Brügge27007
    55Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk23106
    56GalatasarayGalatasaray25005

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Chelsea FCOlivier GiroudChelsea FC141100,79
    2Eintracht FrankfurtLuka JovićEintracht Frankfurt141000,71
    3Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC12800,67
    RB SalzburgMunas DabburRB Salzburg10820,8
    Sevilla FCWissam Ben YedderSevilla FC8811

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Chelsea FCChelsea FCOlivier Giroud2111514
    2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtLuka Jović1101114
    3Arsenal FCArsenal FCPierre-Emerick Aubameyang281012
    4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtMijat Gaćinović62714
    5Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtSébastien Haller35810