Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1David AlabaAbwehr3280,252568
2Joshua KimmichMittelfeld2791,112460
3Jérôme BoatengAbwehr2976,622222
4Benjamin PavardAbwehr2480,581934
5Thomas MüllerSturm3260,281929
6Alphonso DaviesAbwehr2378,131797
7Lucas HernándezAbwehr2366,871538
8Niklas SüleAbwehr2075,61512
9Manuel NeuerTorwart3342,391399
10Leon GoretzkaMittelfeld2453,881293
11Leroy SanéSturm3235,971151
12Serge GnabrySturm2741,671125
Kingsley ComanSturm2938,791125
14Robert LewandowskiSturm2935,141019
15Corentin TolissoMittelfeld1641,06657
16Jamal MusialaMittelfeld2624624
17Javi MartínezMittelfeld1924,26461
18Bouna SarrAbwehr856,88455
19Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingSturm2215,05331
20Douglas CostaSturm1121,18233
21Marc RocaMittelfeld624,83149
22Tanguy Nianzou KouassiAbwehr617,5105
23Chris RichardsAbwehr331,3394
24Josip StanišićAbwehr17474
25Joshua ZirkzeeSturm313,6741
26Alexander NübelTorwart13939
27Tiago DantasMittelfeld21836
28Michaël CuisanceMittelfeld11313
Christopher ScottMittelfeld26,513

Bayern München

Bayern München Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Bayern München
Stadt
München
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.02.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Turnen, Basketball, Kegeln, Schach
Stadion
Allianz Arena
Kapazität
75.024