Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bayern MünchenJavi MartínezMittelfeld731124372,09
2Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleAbwehr525143964,10
3Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezAbwehr7794812762,20
4Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaMittelfeld8865614260,56
5Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesAbwehr436256159,02
6Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanSturm658419958,59
7Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichMittelfeld6625211454,39
8Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardAbwehr7534810152,48
9Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengAbwehr843398252,44
10Bayern MünchenBouna SarrAbwehr334316552,31
11Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaAbwehr848449252,17
12Bayern MünchenLeroy SanéSturm743479047,78
13Bayern MünchenCorentin TolissoMittelfeld640448447,62
14Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiSturm8667313947,48
15Bayern MünchenDouglas CostaSturm529386743,28
16Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerMittelfeld99012821841,28
17Bayern MünchenSerge GnabrySturm8598614540,69

Bayern München

Bayern München Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Bayern München
Stadt
München
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.02.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Turnen, Basketball, Kegeln, Schach
Stadion
Allianz Arena
Kapazität
75.024