Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Lucas HernándezAbwehr221113265,63
2Niklas SüleAbwehr533185164,71
3Josip StanišićAbwehr546317759,74
4Alphonso DaviesAbwehr5634510858,33
5Joshua KimmichMittelfeld548378556,47
6Leon GoretzkaMittelfeld545368155,56
7Dayot UpamecanoAbwehr432265855,17
8Jamal MusialaMittelfeld433326550,77
9Serge GnabrySturm544438750,57
10Robert LewandowskiSturm538428047,50
11Tanguy Nianzou KouassiAbwehr39122142,86
12Thomas MüllerSturm542579942,42
13Leroy SanéSturm535488342,17

Bayern München

Bayern München Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Bayern München
Stadt
München
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.02.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Turnen, Basketball, Kegeln, Schach
Stadion
Allianz Arena
Kapazität
75.024