Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeMittelfeld52552027592,73
2Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeMittelfeld52233025388,14
3Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamAbwehr41242014486,11
4Eintracht FrankfurtTutaAbwehr23784582,22
5Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaSturm574179181,32
6Eintracht FrankfurtStefan IlsankerMittelfeld51403517580,00
7Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaMittelfeld51123014278,87
8Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerAbwehr51855824376,13
9Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostSturm5993613573,33
Eintracht FrankfurtSteven ZuberMittelfeld5993613573,33
11Eintracht FrankfurtAlmamy TouréAbwehr4773010771,96
12Eintracht FrankfurtDanny da CostaAbwehr32393271,88
13Eintracht FrankfurtKevin TrappTorwart5993913871,74
14Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićMittelfeld233215461,11

Eintracht Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt Herren
vollst. Name
Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt
Stadt
Frankfurt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
08.03.1899
Sportarten
Basketball, Boxen, Eishockey, Eissport, Fußball, Handball, Hockey, Leichtahtletik, Rugby, Tennis, Tischtennis, Turnen, Volleyball
Stadion
Deutsche Bank Park
Kapazität
51.500