Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerAbwehr81108119157,59
2Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostSturm8836715055,33
3Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeMittelfeld6685612454,84
4Eintracht FrankfurtDominik KohrMittelfeld437326953,62
5Eintracht FrankfurtSteven ZuberMittelfeld7635912251,64
6Eintracht FrankfurtStefan IlsankerMittelfeld8736914251,41
7Eintracht FrankfurtAlmamy TouréAbwehr6615811951,26
8Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaSturm8878317051,18
9Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeMittelfeld749479651,04
10Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamAbwehr7595811750,43
11Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićMittelfeld422295143,14
12Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaMittelfeld8719816942,01
13Eintracht FrankfurtAymane BarkokMittelfeld830497937,97

Eintracht Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt Herren
vollst. Name
Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt
Stadt
Frankfurt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
08.03.1899
Sportarten
Basketball, Boxen, Eishockey, Eissport, Fußball, Handball, Hockey, Leichtahtletik, Rugby, Tennis, Tischtennis, Turnen, Volleyball
Stadion
Deutsche Bank Park
Kapazität
51.500