Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostSturm9734912259,84
Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamAbwehr8735412757,48
3Eintracht FrankfurtAlmamy TouréAbwehr8705212257,38
4Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeMittelfeld11795913857,25
5Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerAbwehr1413810424257,02
6Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaAbwehr653419456,38
7Eintracht FrankfurtMijat GaćinovićMittelfeld945378254,88
8Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićMittelfeld1416615031652,53
9Eintracht FrankfurtDanny da CostaAbwehr10889318148,62
10Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril SowMittelfeld1311912624548,57
11Eintracht FrankfurtErik DurmAbwehr545499447,87
12Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeMittelfeld12708615644,87
13Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaMittelfeld1410112822944,10
14Eintracht FrankfurtDominik KohrMittelfeld10608314341,96
15Eintracht FrankfurtGelson FernandesMittelfeld8699716641,57
16Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaSturm1513820033840,83
17Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaSturm8537713040,77

Eintracht Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt Herren
vollst. Name
Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt
Stadt
Frankfurt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
08.03.1899
Sportarten
Basketball, Boxen, Eishockey, Eissport, Fußball, Handball, Hockey, Leichtahtletik, Rugby, Tennis, Tischtennis, Turnen, Volleyball
Stadion
Commerzbank-Arena
Kapazität
51.500