Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Bayern MünchenHarry KaneBayern München3236844
2VfB StuttgartSerhou GuirassyVfB Stuttgart2828432
3RB LeipzigLoïs OpendaRB Leipzig3424832
4VfB StuttgartDeniz UndavVfB Stuttgart30181028
5FC AugsburgErmedin DemirovićFC Augsburg33151025
6Bayer LeverkusenÁlex GrimaldoBayer Leverkusen33101424
7Bayer LeverkusenVictor BonifaceBayer Leverkusen2314822
8Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen32111122
91899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim3015621
10Werder BremenMarvin DuckschWerder Bremen3312921
111. FC Heidenheim 1846Jan-Niklas Beste1. FC Heidenheim 18463181321
12Borussia DortmundNiclas FüllkrugBorussia Dortmund3112820
131899 HoffenheimMaximilian Beier1899 Hoffenheim3316319
14Bayern MünchenLeroy SanéBayern München2781119
RB LeipzigXavi SimonsRB Leipzig3281119
16Eintracht FrankfurtOmar MarmoushEintracht Frankfurt2912618
17VfL WolfsburgJonas WindVfL Wolfsburg3411718
18Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund3271118
19Bayer LeverkusenJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen319817
20SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg328917
21RB LeipzigBenjamin ŠeškoRB Leipzig3114216
22Borussia DortmundDonyell MalenBorussia Dortmund2713316
231. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 18463312416
24VfL BochumKevin StögerVfL Bochum327916
25Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München2410515
26VfB StuttgartChris FührichVfB Stuttgart348715
27Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München3151015
281. FC Heidenheim 1846Eren Dinkçi1. FC Heidenheim 18463310414
29Bayer LeverkusenJonas HofmannBayer Leverkusen325914
30Bor. MönchengladbachFranck HonoratBor. Mönchengladbach3231114
31Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach277613
1899 HoffenheimIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim327613
33Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund266713
Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München306713
35Bor. MönchengladbachRobin HackBor. Mönchengladbach2910212
36FC AugsburgPhillip TietzFC Augsburg348412
37Bayern MünchenMathys TelBayern München307512
38SC FreiburgMichael GregoritschSC Freiburg327411
39VfL WolfsburgLovro MajerVfL Wolfsburg325611
VfB StuttgartEnzo MillotVfB Stuttgart315611
411. FSV Mainz 05Jonathan Burkardt1. FSV Mainz 05218210
421899 HoffenheimWout Weghorst1899 Hoffenheim287310
SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg337310
Eintracht FrankfurtAnsgar KnauffEintracht Frankfurt317310
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen207310
461. FC Union BerlinRobin Gosens1. FC Union Berlin306410
1. FSV Mainz 05Jae-sung Lee1. FSV Mainz 05296410
48VfB StuttgartSilas Katompa MvumpaVfB Stuttgart275510
49RB LeipzigDani OlmoRB Leipzig214610
Werder BremenRomano SchmidWerder Bremen334610
Bayer LeverkusenAmine AdliBayer Leverkusen234610
52Werder BremenMitchell WeiserWerder Bremen303710
53RB LeipzigDavid RaumRB Leipzig312810
54SC FreiburgRitsu DōanSC Freiburg30729
55Bor. MönchengladbachRocco ReitzBor. Mönchengladbach34639
561. FC KölnFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln33549
Bayer LeverkusenNathan TellaBayer Leverkusen24549
58VfB StuttgartJamie LewelingVfB Stuttgart34459
591899 HoffenheimPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim29369
60SV Darmstadt 98Tim SkarkeSV Darmstadt 9830808
61Werder BremenJustin NjinmahWerder Bremen24628
62Bor. MönchengladbachJordan SiebatcheuBor. Mönchengladbach26538
Eintracht FrankfurtÉric Dina-EbimbeEintracht Frankfurt31538
641899 HoffenheimGrischa Prömel1899 Hoffenheim28448
Bayer LeverkusenExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen24448
FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg31448
67VfL BochumTakuma AsanoVfL Bochum29617
68RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig28527
RB LeipzigChristoph BaumgartnerRB Leipzig32527
VfL BochumKeven SchlotterbeckVfL Bochum27527
Bor. MönchengladbachNathan N'GoumouBor. Mönchengladbach32527
72Borussia DortmundMarcel SabitzerBorussia Dortmund25437
1. FSV Mainz 05Brajan Gruda1. FSV Mainz 0528437
741. FC Union BerlinKevin Volland1. FC Union Berlin26347
1899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim25347
76Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München29257
Eintracht FrankfurtFarès ChaïbiEintracht Frankfurt28257
78Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München28167
SV Darmstadt 98Luca PfeifferSV Darmstadt 9824167
1899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim30167
811. FC KölnDavie Selke1. FC Köln19606
82VfL WolfsburgKevin BehrensVfL Wolfsburg31516
83VfL BochumPhilipp HofmannVfL Bochum29426
Bayer LeverkusenRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen28426
Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach25426
Eintracht FrankfurtHugo EkitikeEintracht Frankfurt14426
87SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 9824336
Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München17336
Werder BremenJens StageWerder Bremen30336
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Marvin Pieringer1. FC Heidenheim 184631336
Eintracht FrankfurtNiels NkounkouEintracht Frankfurt29336
FC AugsburgArne EngelsFC Augsburg32336
93VfB StuttgartMaximilian MittelstädtVfB Stuttgart31246
FC AugsburgArne MaierFC Augsburg22246
FC AugsburgFredrik JensenFC Augsburg22246
VfL BochumMoritz BroschinskiVfL Bochum26246
97RB LeipzigBenjamin HenrichsRB Leipzig33156
VfB StuttgartAngelo StillerVfB Stuttgart32156
Borussia DortmundJamie Bynoe-GittensBorussia Dortmund25156
100Borussia DortmundYoussoufa MoukokoBorussia Dortmund20505
1. FC Union BerlinBenedict Hollerbach1. FC Union Berlin28505
102Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen31415
Borussia DortmundJulian RyersonBorussia Dortmund21415
VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg28415
1. FSV Mainz 05Leandro Barreiro1. FSV Mainz 0531415
1899 HoffenheimOzan Kabak1899 Hoffenheim28415
Bor. MönchengladbachTomáš ČvančaraBor. Mönchengladbach21415
SV Darmstadt 98Oscar VilhelmssonSV Darmstadt 9826415
109Eintracht FrankfurtMario GötzeEintracht Frankfurt30325
Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München10325
SV Darmstadt 98Marvin MehlemSV Darmstadt 9820325
1. FC Union BerlinYorbe Vertessen1. FC Union Berlin13325
SC FreiburgRoland SallaiSC Freiburg27325
114Bayern MünchenEric Maxim Choupo-MotingBayern München27235
Borussia DortmundEmre CanBorussia Dortmund25235
Bor. MönchengladbachJulian WeiglBor. Mönchengladbach31235
Bor. MönchengladbachMax WöberBor. Mönchengladbach25235
1899 HoffenheimAnton Stach1899 Hoffenheim33235
VfL WolfsburgJoakim MæhleVfL Wolfsburg30235
1. FSV Mainz 05Anthony Caci1. FSV Mainz 0531235
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund14235
VfB StuttgartWoo-yeong JeongVfB Stuttgart26235
Bayer LeverkusenAdam HložekBayer Leverkusen23235
SC FreiburgMerlin RöhlSC Freiburg24235
RB LeipzigMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig32235
1261. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 0524145
1. FSV Mainz 05Nadiem Amiri1. FSV Mainz 0523145
1899 HoffenheimMarius Bülter1899 Hoffenheim30145
VfL WolfsburgMattias SvanbergVfL Wolfsburg25145
Bor. MönchengladbachJoe ScallyBor. Mönchengladbach31145
131VfB StuttgartPascal StenzelVfB Stuttgart23055
RB LeipzigXaver SchlagerRB Leipzig29055
133Eintracht FrankfurtRafael BorréEintracht Frankfurt19404
VfL WolfsburgVaclav ČernýVfL Wolfsburg22404
1. FC KölnFaride Alidou1. FC Köln26404
1361. FC Heidenheim 1846Nikola Dovedan1. FC Heidenheim 184621314
VfL BochumMaximilian WittekVfL Bochum21314
VfL BochumGonçalo PaciênciaVfL Bochum19314
Borussia DortmundKarim AdeyemiBorussia Dortmund21314
Bayer LeverkusenJosip StanišićBayer Leverkusen20314
1. FC KölnLuca Waldschmidt1. FC Köln22314
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Kevin Sessa1. FC Heidenheim 184630314
143RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig14224
FC AugsburgSven MichelFC Augsburg22224
VfL BochumFelix PasslackVfL Bochum15224
SV Darmstadt 98Julian JustvanSV Darmstadt 9818224
Eintracht FrankfurtEllyes SkhiriEintracht Frankfurt27224
VfL BochumChristopher Antwi-AdjeiVfL Bochum25224
Borussia DortmundNico SchlotterbeckBorussia Dortmund33224
RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig21224
SV Darmstadt 98Christoph KlarerSV Darmstadt 9830224
VfB StuttgartJosha VagnomanVfB Stuttgart18224
Borussia DortmundIan MaatsenBorussia Dortmund16224
1. FC Union BerlinBrenden Aaronson1. FC Union Berlin30224
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Jan Schöppner1. FC Heidenheim 184626224
Bayern MünchenAleksandar PavlovićBayern München19224
1571. FSV Mainz 05Silvan Widmer1. FSV Mainz 0520134
1. FC KölnLinton Maina1. FC Köln31134
SC FreiburgNoah WeißhauptSC Freiburg24134
160VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart33044
Bor. MönchengladbachLuca NetzBor. Mönchengladbach30044
162Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund25303
Bayer LeverkusenGranit XhakaBayer Leverkusen33303
Bayern MünchenRaphaël GuerreiroBayern München20303
1. FC KölnSteffen Tigges1. FC Köln25303
Bor. MönchengladbachKo ItakuraBor. Mönchengladbach20303
1. FSV Mainz 05Sepp van den Berg1. FSV Mainz 0533303
VfL WolfsburgKevin ParedesVfL Wolfsburg28303
169VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtVfL Wolfsburg25213
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg30213
Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen23213
FC AugsburgKristijan JakićFC Augsburg18213
VfL BochumPatrick OsterhageVfL Bochum24213
Werder BremenOlivier DemanWerder Bremen29213
Eintracht FrankfurtHugo LarssonEintracht Frankfurt29213
176VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum31123
SC FreiburgChristian GünterSC Freiburg15123
Eintracht FrankfurtPhilipp MaxEintracht Frankfurt23123
1. FC KölnSargis Adamyan1. FC Köln20123
Werder BremenLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen29123
1. FSV Mainz 05Phillipp Mwene1. FSV Mainz 0523123
SV Darmstadt 98Matthias BaderSV Darmstadt 9824123
1. FSV Mainz 05Tom Krauß1. FSV Mainz 0529123
1. FC Union BerlinAndrás Schäfer1. FC Union Berlin20123
Bayern MünchenMin-jae KimBayern München25123
Eintracht FrankfurtTutaEintracht Frankfurt30123
Bayer LeverkusenPiero HincapiéBayer Leverkusen26123
FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg30123
Bor. MönchengladbachManu KonéBor. Mönchengladbach22123
190VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart33033
Bayern MünchenKonrad LaimerBayern München29033
Bayern MünchenNoussair MazraouiBayern München19033
Werder BremenSenne LynenWerder Bremen32033
1. FC Union BerlinAïssa Laïdouni1. FC Union Berlin23033
Eintracht FrankfurtWillian PachoEintracht Frankfurt33033
1. FC KölnDenis Huseinbašić1. FC Köln26033
197Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach30202
1899 HoffenheimJohn Anthony Brooks1899 Hoffenheim21202
Werder BremenNiklas StarkWerder Bremen17202
RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig8202
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 184634202
1. FSV Mainz 05Ludovic Ajorque1. FSV Mainz 0526202
FC AugsburgElvis RexhbeçajFC Augsburg25202
FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg33202
Eintracht FrankfurtRobin KochEintracht Frankfurt31202
Bayern MünchenMatthijs de LigtBayern München22202
1. FC Union BerlinDanilho Doekhi1. FC Union Berlin24202
Werder BremenNick WoltemadeWerder Bremen30202
VfL WolfsburgPatrick WimmerVfL Wolfsburg14202
1. FC KölnDamion Downs1. FC Köln10202
FC AugsburgDion BeljoFC Augsburg26202
212SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg28112
1. FC Union BerlinJanik Haberer1. FC Union Berlin21112
SC FreiburgMaximilian EggesteinSC Freiburg33112
VfL BochumMatúš BeroVfL Bochum24112
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Benedikt Gimber1. FC Heidenheim 184624112
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Adrian Beck1. FC Heidenheim 184623112
Eintracht FrankfurtButaEintracht Frankfurt30112
FC AugsburgMads PedersenFC Augsburg27112
SV Darmstadt 98Mathias HonsakSV Darmstadt 9823112
VfL BochumLukas DaschnerVfL Bochum20112
SV Darmstadt 98Fabian NürnbergerSV Darmstadt 9821112
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Lennard Maloney1. FC Heidenheim 184629112
FC AugsburgIagoFC Augsburg23112
Borussia DortmundFelix NmechaBorussia Dortmund20112
1. FC KölnEric Martel1. FC Köln30112
VfL WolfsburgTiago TomásVfL Wolfsburg26112
1. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin24112
VfL BochumIvan OrdetsVfL Bochum24112
230SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 9823022
1. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin26022
SC FreiburgMatthias GinterSC Freiburg23022
FC AugsburgKevin MbabuFC Augsburg25022
1. FC Union BerlinSheraldo Becker1. FC Union Berlin11022
1. FSV Mainz 05Edimilson Fernandes1. FSV Mainz 0521022
1. FC KölnDejan Ljubicic1. FC Köln26022
1. FC Union BerlinJosip Juranović1. FC Union Berlin21022
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Omar Traoré1. FC Heidenheim 184631022
VfB StuttgartHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart26022
RB LeipzigNicolas SeiwaldRB Leipzig21022
VfL WolfsburgJakub KamińskiVfL Wolfsburg17022
1899 HoffenheimUmut Tohumcu1899 Hoffenheim20022
1899 HoffenheimTom Bischof1899 Hoffenheim13022
VfB StuttgartAnthony RouaultVfB Stuttgart22022
Bayer LeverkusenArthur AugustoBayer Leverkusen4022
2461. FC Union BerlinLeonardo Bonucci1. FC Union Berlin7101
RB LeipzigKevin KamplRB Leipzig26101
SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg27101
SC FreiburgLukas KüblerSC Freiburg26101
Werder BremenAnthony JungWerder Bremen31101
1. FSV Mainz 05Dominik Kohr1. FSV Mainz 0531101
SC FreiburgMaximilian PhilippSC Freiburg17101
Borussia DortmundNiklas SüleBorussia Dortmund23101
VfB StuttgartMahmoud DahoudVfB Stuttgart13101
1. FC Union BerlinMiloš Pantović1. FC Union Berlin1101
SV Darmstadt 98Aaron SeydelSV Darmstadt 9816101
RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig25101
SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg15101
1. FC Union BerlinChris Bedia1. FC Union Berlin7101
1. FSV Mainz 05Marco Richter1. FSV Mainz 0520101
Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen25101
1. FSV Mainz 05Aymen Barkok1. FSV Mainz 0513101
VfL WolfsburgRidle BakuVfL Wolfsburg33101
VfL WolfsburgLukas NmechaVfL Wolfsburg3101
VfL BochumBernardoVfL Bochum33101
1. FSV Mainz 05Andreas Hanche-Olsen1. FSV Mainz 0515101
Bayern MünchenDayot UpamecanoBayern München25101
SC FreiburgYannik KeitelSC Freiburg15101
FC AugsburgMaximilian BauerFC Augsburg14101
VfB StuttgartDan-Axel ZagadouVfB Stuttgart19101
VfL WolfsburgRogérioVfL Wolfsburg13101
Eintracht FrankfurtRandal Kolo MuaniEintracht Frankfurt2101
1. FC KölnJan Thielmann1. FC Köln22101
SV Darmstadt 98Matej MaglicaSV Darmstadt 9826101
1. FC Union BerlinMikkel Kaufmann1. FC Union Berlin18101
VfB StuttgartLeonidas StergiouVfB Stuttgart15101
Eintracht FrankfurtHrvoje SmolčićEintracht Frankfurt11101
RB LeipzigCastello LukebaRB Leipzig32101
Bayer LeverkusenOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen22101
1. FC KölnMax Finkgräfe1. FC Köln24101
FC AugsburgMert KömürFC Augsburg4101
Werder BremenSkelly AlveroWerder Bremen6101
Bayern MünchenLovro ZvonarekBayern München5101
Werder BremenJulián MalatiniWerder Bremen11101
1. FC Union BerlinDavid Fofana1. FC Union Berlin12101
Eintracht FrankfurtNacho FerriEintracht Frankfurt8101
2871. FC Heidenheim 1846Norman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 184625011
Eintracht FrankfurtTimothy ChandlerEintracht Frankfurt6011
Werder BremenChristian GroßWerder Bremen20011
Eintracht FrankfurtJens GrahlEintracht Frankfurt2011
SV Darmstadt 98Sebastian PolterSV Darmstadt 989011
1899 HoffenheimOliver Baumann1899 Hoffenheim34011
1. FSV Mainz 05Josuha Guilavogui1. FSV Mainz 0511011
VfL BochumCristian GamboaVfL Bochum22011
1. FC KölnMark Uth1. FC Köln11011
1. FSV Mainz 05Danny da Costa1. FSV Mainz 0519011
1. FC KölnBenno Schmitz1. FC Köln22011
1. FC Union BerlinJérôme Roussillon1. FC Union Berlin23011
Borussia DortmundSébastien HallerBorussia Dortmund14011
Borussia DortmundMarius WolfBorussia Dortmund22011
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Florian Pick1. FC Heidenheim 184622011
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Christian Kühlwetter1. FC Heidenheim 18461011
1. FSV Mainz 05Anwar El Ghazi1. FSV Mainz 053011
VfL BochumMoritz KwartengVfL Bochum11011
Bor. MönchengladbachJonas OmlinBor. Mönchengladbach7011
Eintracht FrankfurtSaša KalajdžićEintracht Frankfurt5011
FC AugsburgPatric PfeifferFC Augsburg11011
Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen28011
VfL WolfsburgMoritz JenzVfL Wolfsburg22011
SV Darmstadt 98Bartol FranjićSV Darmstadt 9820011
SC FreiburgKiliann SildilliaSC Freiburg27011
Eintracht FrankfurtPaxten AaronsonEintracht Frankfurt7011
Borussia DortmundKjell WätjenBorussia Dortmund2011
Bayer LeverkusenNoah MbambaBayer Leverkusen3011
1899 HoffenheimDavid Jurásek1899 Hoffenheim13011
1. FC KölnTimo Hübers1. FC Köln31011
Werder BremenFelix AguWerder Bremen24011
1. FC KölnRasmus Carstensen1. FC Köln23011

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
11FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA341091550:60-1039
12VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB341071741:56-1537
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05347141339:51-1235
14Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG347131456:67-1134
151. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU34961933:58-2533
16VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC347121542:74-3233
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE345121728:60-3227
18SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9834382330:86-5617
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenHarry KaneBayern München323651,13
2VfB StuttgartSerhou GuirassyVfB Stuttgart282841
3RB LeipzigLoïs OpendaRB Leipzig342420,71
4VfB StuttgartDeniz UndavVfB Stuttgart301800,6
51899 HoffenheimMaximilian Beier1899 Hoffenheim331600,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenHarry Kane8364432
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigLoïs Openda7243234
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartSerhou Guirassy2283228
4VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartDeniz Undav9182830
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgErmedin Demirović9152533